Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Spartak Subotica U19 vs Partizan U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

U19 League
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Spartak Subotica U19 host Partizan U19 in the U19 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Spartak Subotica U19 have averaged 1.33 scored and 2.56 conceded recently, against Partizan U19's 1.61 scored and 1.67 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 2.25) point toward Partizan U19. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Spartak Subotica U19
40%
Nuls
29%
Partizan U19
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Partizan U19 carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 89%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 89%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.8%
Spartak Subotica U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Partizan U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Spartak Subotica U19 Partizan U19
Matchs Joués 9 18
Victoires 2 8
Nuls 0 1
Défaites 7 9
Buts Marqués 1.33 1.61
Buts Encaissés 2.56 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 2.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Spartak Subotica U19 30 / 100
Partizan U19 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Spartak Subotica U19 Partizan U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Partizan U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 18 matches.

Spartak Subotica U19's goal record stands at 78% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

Spartak Subotica U19 has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Partizan U19's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Spartak Subotica U19 VS Partizan U19
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.75
2.75 Buts Encaissés 2
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
100% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Spartak Subotica U19

(Home)
12 Oct
Spartak Subotica U19
0 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd U19
04 Oct
Mladost Lucani U19
3 : 2
Spartak Subotica U19
19 Sept
Spartak Subotica U19
2 : 1
OFK Beograd U19
13 Sept
Cukaricki U19
1 : 2
Spartak Subotica U19
06 Sept
Spartak Subotica U19
1 : 2
Brodarac U19
Page 1 of 2

Partizan U19

(Away)
10 Oct
FK Vozdovac U19
1 : 0
Partizan U19
04 Oct
Partizan U19
1 : 2
Vojvodina U19
19 Sept
Crvena zvezda U19
1 : 1
Partizan U19
12 Sept
Partizan U19
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Ub U19
09 Sept
Partizan U19
3 : 2
OFK Beograd U19
Page 1 of 4