Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

SSC Weissenfels vs Dresden II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga NOFV- Sud
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

SSC Weissenfels host Dresden II in the Oberliga NOFV- Sud. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: SSC Weissenfels at 1.43 goals for, 1.71 against; Dresden II at 1.93 for, 1.14 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.88) point toward Dresden II. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
SSC Weissenfels
6%
Nuls
90%
Dresden II
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Dresden II

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Dresden II come out ahead of SSC Weissenfels on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Dresden II taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga NOFV- Sud form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.8%
SSC Weissenfels Match sans Encaisser 10%
Dresden II Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique SSC Weissenfels Dresden II
Matchs Joués 7 29
Victoires 3 15
Nuls 0 7
Défaites 4 7
Buts Marqués 1.43 1.93
Buts Encaissés 1.71 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

SSC Weissenfels 10 / 100
Dresden II 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
SSC Weissenfels Dresden II

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Dresden II Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Dresden II has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Attacking prowess: SSC Weissenfels scored in 57% of their last 7 outings.

SSC Weissenfels has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

SSC Weissenfels VS Dresden II
1.25 Buts Marqués 2.25
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1.38
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

SSC Weissenfels

(Home)
11 Oct
Bautzen
2 : 0
SSC Weissenfels
26 Sept
SSC Weissenfels
0 : 2
Plauen
20 Sept
Halle
1 : 4
SSC Weissenfels
13 Sept
SSC Weissenfels
0 : 4
Halberstadt
30 Aug
Meuselwitz
3 : 2
SSC Weissenfels
Page 1 of 2

Dresden II

(Away)
11 Oct
Dresden II
2 : 2
Krieschow
26 Sept
Glauchau
0 : 0
Dresden II
20 Sept
Dresden II
1 : 1
Einheit Wernigerode
13 Sept
Auerbach
1 : 1
Dresden II
30 Aug
Dresden II
5 : 1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Halberstadt 7 6 1 0 23:4 19
2 Meuselwitz 7 6 1 0 16:5 19
3 Eilenburg 7 5 1 1 25:10 16
4 Auerbach 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Halle 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
6 Dresden II 7 2 5 0 11:6 11
7 Plauen 7 2 3 2 12:10 9
8 SSC Weissenfels 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 Bautzen 7 2 3 2 10:13 9
10 Sandersdorf 7 2 1 4 16:13 7
11 Freital 7 1 4 2 12:13 7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 7 1 4 2 12:18 7
13 Krieschow 7 1 2 4 7:18 5
14 Glauchau 7 0 3 4 6:13 3
15 1.FC Frankfurt 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 2 5 5:20 2
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)