Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Straz pod Ralskem vs FC Pencin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Liberecky KP
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Straz pod Ralskem host FC Pencin in the Liberecky KP. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Straz pod Ralskem have averaged 2.14 scored and 2.68 conceded recently, against FC Pencin's 3.17 scored and 1.07 conceded. Head-to-head, Straz pod Ralskem have won 0 to FC Pencin's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 30 mai 2026, ending 5:2. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 3.56) point toward FC Pencin. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Straz pod Ralskem
6%
Nuls
90%
FC Pencin
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FC Pencin

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to FC Pencin lately — more wins on the board than Straz pod Ralskem.
  • Model gives FC Pencin a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liberecky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 81%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and FC Pencin have taken 5 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 81%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 75%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 34%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
Straz pod Ralskem Match sans Encaisser 10%
FC Pencin Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Straz pod Ralskem FC Pencin
Matchs Joués 28 30
Victoires 10 21
Nuls 4 5
Défaites 14 4
Buts Marqués 2.14 3.17
Buts Encaissés 2.68 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 3.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

30 mai 2026 Liberecky KP
FC Pencin vs Straz pod Ralskem
5:2
1 nov. 2025 Liberecky KP
Straz pod Ralskem vs FC Pencin
0:5
26 avr. 2025 Liberecky KP
Straz pod Ralskem vs FC Pencin
1:4
28 sept. 2024 Liberecky KP
FC Pencin vs Straz pod Ralskem
5:0
8 juin 2024 Liberecky KP
FC Pencin vs Straz pod Ralskem
7:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Straz pod Ralskem 10 / 100
FC Pencin 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Straz pod Ralskem FC Pencin

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Pencin Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Straz pod Ralskem scored in 86% of their last 28 outings.

Games between these two average 6.00 goals.

FC Pencin has conceded goals in 60% of their last 30 outings.

Recent resilience: Straz pod Ralskem stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Straz pod Ralskem VS FC Pencin
1.5 Buts Marqués 3.63
3.5 Buts Encaissés 1.25
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 88%
75% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Straz pod Ralskem

(Home)
03 Oct
Straz pod Ralskem
3 : 5
Lomnice nad Popelkou
27 Sept
Visnova
7 : 2
Straz pod Ralskem
19 Sept
Straz pod Ralskem
4 : 1
Zelezny Brod
12 Sept
Jivan Bela
5 : 1
Straz pod Ralskem
05 Sept
Straz pod Ralskem
1 : 5
Hradek nad Nisou
Page 1 of 6

FC Pencin

(Away)
04 Oct
Rozstani
3 : 1
FC Pencin
26 Sept
FC Pencin
6 : 1
Sokol Pencin
19 Sept
FK Ceska Lipa B
1 : 2
FC Pencin
12 Sept
FC Pencin
6 : 0
Chrastava
05 Sept
FC Pencin
6 : 0
SK Vilemov
Page 1 of 6