Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

SV Union Gnas vs Grossklein - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Steiermark
ven. 16 oct. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

SV Union Gnas host Grossklein in the Steiermark. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SV Union Gnas have averaged 1.52 scored and 1.24 conceded recently, against Grossklein's 1.75 scored and 2.71 conceded. Past meetings favor Grossklein slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 mars 2014, ending 1:2. The numbers (2.06 xG vs 1.38) point toward SV Union Gnas. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

80%
SV Union Gnas
11%
Nuls
9%
Grossklein
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: SV Union Gnas

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Grossklein haven't matched SV Union Gnas's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on SV Union Gnas taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
SV Union Gnas Match sans Encaisser 17%
Grossklein Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique SV Union Gnas Grossklein
Matchs Joués 29 24
Victoires 13 6
Nuls 5 5
Défaites 11 13
Buts Marqués 1.52 1.75
Buts Encaissés 1.24 2.71
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 mars 2014 Steiermark
SV Union Gnas vs Grossklein
1:2
10 août 2013 Steiermark
Grossklein vs SV Union Gnas
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

SV Union Gnas 75 / 100
Grossklein 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
SV Union Gnas Grossklein

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SV Union Gnas Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Grossklein's defensive record shows goals conceded in 88% of 24 matches.

SV Union Gnas's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.50 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Grossklein has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

SV Union Gnas VS Grossklein
1.88 Buts Marqués 1.75
1 Buts Encaissés 2.25
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Union Gnas

(Home)
09 Oct
SV Union Gnas
0 : 2
Koflach
02 Oct
SV Union Gnas
2 : 3
Furstenfeld
25 Sept
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1 : 0
SV Union Gnas
18 Sept
SV Union Gnas
1 : 1
SV Wildon
15 Sept
Leoben
0 : 5
SV Union Gnas
Page 1 of 6

Grossklein

(Away)
09 Oct
SV Wildon
5 : 0
Grossklein
03 Oct
Grossklein
3 : 2
Leoben
25 Sept
Hohenhaus Schladming
6 : 1
Grossklein
18 Sept
Grossklein
1 : 2
Weindorf St. Anna
15 Sept
UFC Fehring
2 : 0
Grossklein
Page 1 of 5