Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Svaty Jur vs Nove Zamky - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Slovak Cup
mar. 13 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

A one-off knockout match in the Slovak Cup. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Svaty Jur have averaged 1.24 scored and 3.55 conceded recently, against Nove Zamky's 1.71 scored and 1.46 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.67 - 1.33) back Nove Zamky to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Svaty Jur
6%
Nuls
4%
Nove Zamky
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Svaty Jur

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Nove Zamky come out ahead of Svaty Jur on wins alone.
  • Model gives Svaty Jur a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Nove Zamky arrive in better shape, but cup ties don't always follow form.
  • These two have never met before — a fresh matchup with no historical pattern to lean on.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 83.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 35.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 16%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Svaty Jur Match sans Encaisser 18%
Nove Zamky Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Svaty Jur Nove Zamky
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 7 14
Nuls 1 7
Défaites 21 7
Buts Marqués 1.24 1.71
Buts Encaissés 3.55 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.67 1.33
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Svaty Jur 85 / 100
Nove Zamky 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Svaty Jur Nove Zamky

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Svaty Jur Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Nove Zamky has conceded goals in 64% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Svaty Jur remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Nove Zamky lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Svaty Jur found the back of the net in 55% of recent matches (29 games).

Tendances de Buts

Svaty Jur VS Nove Zamky
2.33 Buts Marqués 2
0.67 Buts Encaissés 1
67% Plus de 1.5 100%
67% Plus de 2.5 38%
33% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Svaty Jur

(Home)
02 Sept
Svaty Jur
2 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
19 Aug
Svaty Jur
5 : 1
Malinovo
06 Aug
Svaty Jur
0 : 1
Raca
30 Jul
FK Budmerice
2 : 8
Svaty Jur
28 Jul
Bahon
3 : 0
Svaty Jur
Page 1 of 6

Nove Zamky

(Away)
10 Oct
Nove Zamky
2 : 1
Gabcikovo
04 Oct
Belusa
0 : 0
Nove Zamky
26 Sept
Nove Zamky
2 : 5
Trencin B
19 Sept
Nove Zamky
1 : 5
Nitra
12 Sept
Velke Ludince
3 : 1
Nove Zamky
Page 1 of 6

Tournament Bracket & Draw

1/64-finals
Zavazna Poruba 0
Kysucke Nove Mesto 2
Korna 0
Cadca 7
Ostrovany 2
Kendice 3
Druzstevnik Circ 0
Presov 3
Giraltovce 2
Bardejov 6
Zahradne 3
Vranov 4
Hronec 0
Filakovo 4
Lovca 0
Banska Bystrica 2
Bernolakovo 0
Raca 3
Rohoznik 0
Samorin 1
Druzstevnik Cicarovce 1
Stropkov 6
Snina 1
FK Humenne 2
Partizan Osrblie 1
Tatran Oravske Vesele 2
Oravska Jasenica 0
Povazska Bystrica 2
Hranovnica 1
Harichovce 2
SIM Raslavice 0
FC Kosice 5
Svaty Jur 5
Malinovo 1
Senkvice 0
Dunajska Luzna 4
Besenov 0
Nove Zamky 2
Nova Dedinka 1
Petrzalka 5
Kovarce 0
Sala 1
Jelka 1
Kostolne Kracany 2
Magura Vavrecka 2
SK Tvrdosin 0
Divina 0
Zilina 8
Borsky Mikulas 0
Belusa 2
Kopcany 1
Piestany 8
Rovnost Krajne 1
MSK Puchov 3
Stankovce 0
Spartak Trnava 3
Trebatice 0
Boleraz 3
Soporna 2
Malzenice 1
Visnove 0
Namestovo 4
Rosina 0
Bytca 2
Tomasov 3
Gabcikovo 1
Jakubov 1
Inter Bratislava 4
Geca 0
Spisska Nova Ves 4
Rudnany 0
Podbrezova 3
Cana 0
Lokomotiva Kosice 4
FK Kechnec 0
Slavia Kosice 3
Krasno 2
Podkonice 1
Jednota Banova 0
Trencin 6
Priehrada 1
Banik Prievidza 3
FC Topolcany 0
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 5
Roznava 1
Spartak Medzev 2
Velke Kapusany 0
Michalovce 3
Dynamo Diviaky 1
Nova Bana 3
Priechod 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable 2
Slovan Halic 0
MSK Lucenec 5
Tomasovce 0
Komarno 5
Zitavany 1
Velke Ludince 4
Svaty Peter 0
Dun. Streda 13
Brezno 4
Kalinovo 1
Kovacova 0
Zvolen 4
Iskra Holic 1
Myjava 3
Vycapy Opatovce 1
Galanta 4
Vysoke Tatry 0
FK Poprad 2
Spisske Podhradie 0
Ruzomberok 5
Vinohrad Cebovce 0
Druzstevnik Latky 4
TJD Pribelce 1
FK Pohronie 3
Nitra-Dolne Krskany 0
Nitra 2
Nitra-Chrenova 0
Slovan Bratislava 8
FK 05 Levoca 3
Brezovica 2
Gerlachov 0
L. Mikulas 1
Kvasov 2
MSK Martin 5
AFC Nove Mesto 0
Skalica 1
1/32-finals
Kysucke Nove Mesto 1
Cadca 3
Kendice 0
Presov 8
Bardejov 1
Vranov 2
Filakovo 0
Banska Bystrica 2
Raca 1
Samorin 2
Stropkov 1
FK Humenne 2
Tatran Oravske Vesele 2
Povazska Bystrica 3
Harichovce 0
FC Kosice 7
Svaty Jur 2
Dunajska Luzna 1
Nove Zamky 4
Petrzalka 3
Sala 1
Kostolne Kracany 2
Magura Vavrecka 0
Zilina 5
Belusa 1
Piestany 2
MSK Puchov 1
Spartak Trnava 3
Boleraz 3
Soporna 1
Namestovo 1
Bytca 0
Tomasov 0
Inter Bratislava 1
Spisska Nova Ves 1
Podbrezova 2
Lokomotiva Kosice 3
Slavia Kosice 0
Krasno 0
Trencin 2
Banik Prievidza 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 3
Spartak Medzev 0
Michalovce 2
Nova Bana 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable 2
MSK Lucenec 0
Komarno 2
Velke Ludince 3
Dun. Streda 2
Brezno 0
Zvolen 4
Myjava 2
Galanta 1
FK Poprad 0
Ruzomberok 2
Druzstevnik Latky 1
FK Pohronie 5
Nitra 1
Slovan Bratislava 3
FK 05 Levoca 0
L. Mikulas 2
MSK Martin 1
Skalica 4
1/16-finals
Cadca -
Presov -
Vranov -
Banska Bystrica -
Samorin -
FK Humenne -
Povazska Bystrica -
FC Kosice -
Svaty Jur -
Nove Zamky -
Kostolne Kracany -
Zilina -
Piestany -
Spartak Trnava -
Boleraz -
Namestovo -
Inter Bratislava 0
Podbrezova 2
Lokomotiva Kosice -
Trencin -
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom -
Michalovce -
Z. Moravce-Vrable -
Komarno -
Velke Ludince -
Zvolen -
Myjava -
Ruzomberok -
FK Pohronie -
Slovan Bratislava -
L. Mikulas -
Skalica -
1/8-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Quarter-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Semi-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Final
TBD -
TBD -