Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Szentlorinc SE host Gyirmot FC Gyor in the NB II.. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Szentlorinc SE at 1.18 goals for, 1.43 against; Gyirmot FC Gyor at 2.52 for, 0.9 against. Past meetings favor Szentlorinc SE slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16 mars 2025, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.31 - 1.63) back Gyirmot FC Gyor to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Szentlorinc SE
44%
Nuls
20%
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Gyirmot FC Gyor carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69%
Szentlorinc SE Match sans Encaisser 14%
Gyirmot FC Gyor Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 9 20
Nuls 10 4
Défaites 9 5
Buts Marqués 1.18 2.52
Buts Encaissés 1.43 0.9
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 mars 2025 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:1
1 sept. 2024 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
2:0
11 déc. 2022 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:0
30 juil. 2022 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
4:0
13 déc. 2020 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Szentlorinc SE 35 / 100
Gyirmot FC Gyor 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Gyirmot FC Gyor Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Szentlorinc SE found the back of the net in 64% of recent matches (28 games).

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Gyirmot FC Gyor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 48% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Szentlorinc SE remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Szentlorinc SE VS Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1.5
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Szentlorinc SE

(Home)
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2 : 1
BVSC-Zuglo
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
30 Aug
Szentlorinc SE
0 : 1
Ajka
Page 1 of 6

Gyirmot FC Gyor

(Away)
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
DVTK
2 : 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
12 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Csakvari
05 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 0
Karcagi
29 Aug
Mezokovesd-Zsory
4 : 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 8 6 2 0 23:7 20
2 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
3 Kecskemeti TE 8 5 2 1 15:8 17
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 8 4 2 2 12:10 14
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 8 4 1 3 12:9 13
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
10 Szentlorinc SE 8 3 1 4 8:12 10
11 DVTK 8 3 1 4 10:15 10
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
14 BVSC-Zuglo 7 1 1 5 4:9 4
15 Csakvari 8 1 1 6 8:19 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)