Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Szentlorinc SE vs Kazincbarcika - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Szentlorinc SE host Kazincbarcika in the NB II.. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Szentlorinc SE at 1.17 goals for, 1.41 against; Kazincbarcika at 1.24 for, 1.79 against. Past meetings favor Kazincbarcika slightly — 0-2-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 mars 2025, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.63, favoring Kazincbarcika. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Szentlorinc SE
40%
Nuls
29%
Kazincbarcika
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Kazincbarcika average 1.24 goals a game right now, well clear of Szentlorinc SE's 1.17.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Szentlorinc SE Match sans Encaisser 14%
Kazincbarcika Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Szentlorinc SE Kazincbarcika
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 9 9
Nuls 11 7
Défaites 9 13
Buts Marqués 1.17 1.24
Buts Encaissés 1.41 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

30 mars 2025 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Kazincbarcika
2:2
23 sept. 2024 NB II.
Kazincbarcika vs Szentlorinc SE
2:0
21 mai 2023 NB II.
Kazincbarcika vs Szentlorinc SE
1:0
4 déc. 2022 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Kazincbarcika
1:1
7 avr. 2021 NB II.
Kazincbarcika vs Szentlorinc SE
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Szentlorinc SE 31 / 100
Kazincbarcika 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Szentlorinc SE Kazincbarcika

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Szentlorinc SE scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Kazincbarcika has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Szentlorinc SE has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Szentlorinc SE VS Kazincbarcika
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1.63
63% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Szentlorinc SE

(Home)
13 Oct
DVTK
1 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2 : 1
BVSC-Zuglo
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
Page 1 of 6

Kazincbarcika

(Away)
10 Oct
Kazincbarcika
3 : 0
Karcagi
19 Sept
Mezokovesd-Zsory
4 : 1
Kazincbarcika
12 Sept
Kazincbarcika
1 : 2
Paks
05 Sept
Kazincbarcika
2 : 2
Kecskemeti TE
31 Aug
Szeged-Csanad GA
1 : 1
Kazincbarcika
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)