Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Taian Tiankuang vs Chengdu Rongcheng B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

China China

League Two Taishan, Tchaj-an
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Taian Tiankuang host Chengdu Rongcheng B in the League Two. This one's hard to separate. Chengdu Rongcheng B have shipped 1.18 goals a game lately, while Taian Tiankuang have conceded 0.96 and scored 1.14. Past meetings favor Taian Tiankuang slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 sept. 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.13, favoring Taian Tiankuang. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Taian Tiankuang
17%
Nuls
13%
Chengdu Rongcheng B
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Taian Tiankuang

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Taian Tiankuang have won more games recently than Chengdu Rongcheng B.
  • Win probability leans Taian Tiankuang's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.4%
Taian Tiankuang Match sans Encaisser 20%
Chengdu Rongcheng B Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Taian Tiankuang Chengdu Rongcheng B
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 10 6
Nuls 10 10
Défaites 8 12
Buts Marqués 1.14 0.93
Buts Encaissés 0.96 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 sept. 2026 League Two
Chengdu Rongcheng B vs Taian Tiankuang
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Taian Tiankuang 67 / 100
Chengdu Rongcheng B 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Taian Tiankuang Chengdu Rongcheng B

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Taian Tiankuang Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Taian Tiankuang went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Taian Tiankuang scored in 64% of their last 28 outings.

Chengdu Rongcheng B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Taian Tiankuang VS Chengdu Rongcheng B
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.25
1 Buts Encaissés 1.25
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 25%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Taian Tiankuang

(Home)
12 Oct
Xiamen Feilu
0 : 0
Taian Tiankuang
07 Oct
Taian Tiankuang
3 : 0
Ganzhou Ruishi
19 Sept
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Taian Tiankuang
12 Sept
Taian Tiankuang
0 : 0
Wuhan Three Towns B
22 Aug
Taian Tiankuang
2 : 2
Shanghai Second
Page 1 of 6

Chengdu Rongcheng B

(Away)
13 Oct
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Qingdao Red Lions
06 Oct
Beijing Technology
2 : 0
Chengdu Rongcheng B
19 Sept
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Taian Tiankuang
12 Sept
Nantong Haimen
1 : 1
Chengdu Rongcheng B
23 Aug
Chengdu Rongcheng B
0 : 1
Jiangxi Lushan
Page 1 of 6