Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Trenelle vs RC Lorrain - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Martinique Martinique

Trophee Gerard Janvion
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Trenelle host RC Lorrain in the Trophee Gerard Janvion. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Trenelle at 1.42 goals for, 1.61 against; RC Lorrain at 1.07 for, 1.9 against. Past meetings favor Trenelle slightly — 2-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 mai 2022, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 0.88) point toward Trenelle. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Trenelle
20%
Nuls
38%
RC Lorrain
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Trenelle

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Trenelle carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Trenelle taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Trenelle have taken 2 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
Trenelle Match sans Encaisser 20%
RC Lorrain Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Trenelle RC Lorrain
Matchs Joués 31 29
Victoires 9 6
Nuls 12 7
Défaites 10 16
Buts Marqués 1.42 1.07
Buts Encaissés 1.61 1.9
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 0.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 mai 2022 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Trenelle vs RC Lorrain
2:1
5 févr. 2022 Trophee Gerard Janvion
RC Lorrain vs Trenelle
0:1
22 nov. 2019 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Trenelle vs RC Lorrain
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Trenelle 42 / 100
RC Lorrain 36 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Trenelle RC Lorrain

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Trenelle scored in 81% of their last 31 games.

RC Lorrain let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.33 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Trenelle stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Trenelle VS RC Lorrain
0.88 Buts Marqués 1
0.75 Buts Encaissés 2.75
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
13% Plus de 2.5 75%
0% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Trenelle

(Home)
10 Oct
Morne des Esses
2 : 2
Trenelle
12 Sept
Trenelle
1 : 5
Franciscain
05 Sept
Golden Star
1 : 1
Trenelle
06 Jun
Inter de Sainte-Anne
3 : 0
Trenelle
30 May
Trenelle
2 : 0
Samaritaine
Page 1 of 7

RC Lorrain

(Away)
10 Oct
Club Peleen
4 : 1
RC Lorrain
12 Sept
RC Lorrain
2 : 3
Morne des Esses
05 Sept
Franciscain
4 : 1
RC Lorrain
21 May
RC Lorrain
3 : 0
Eclair de Riviere-Salee
14 May
Trenelle
2 : 1
RC Lorrain
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RC Saint Joseph 3 3 0 0 13:1 12
2 Franciscain 3 3 0 0 10:2 12
3 Golden Lion 3 2 1 0 9:3 10
4 Inter de Sainte-Anne 3 2 0 1 3:1 9
5 Club Peleen 3 2 0 1 6:7 9
6 Assaut 3 1 1 1 7:7 7
7 Golden Star 3 1 1 1 2:2 7
8 Morne des Esses 3 1 1 1 6:7 7
9 Club Colonial 3 0 2 1 3:5 5
10 Samaritaine 3 0 2 1 4:5 5
11 RC Riviere-Pilote 3 0 2 1 2:3 5
12 Trenelle 3 0 2 1 4:8 5
13 RC Lorrain 3 0 0 3 4:11 3
14 Espoir 3 0 0 3 0:11 3
Promotion - CONCACAF Caribbean Cup (Main)