Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Trostyanets vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

Druha Liga
mer. 4 nov. 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Trostyanets host MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya in the Druha Liga. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Trostyanets at 1.19 goals for, 1.22 against; MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya at 0.76 for, 1.97 against. Head-to-head, Trostyanets have won 0 to MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 19 mars 2022, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.13) point toward Trostyanets. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
Trostyanets
39%
Nuls
31%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Trostyanets carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Druha Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69%
Trostyanets Match sans Encaisser 20%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Trostyanets MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Matchs Joués 27 29
Victoires 7 5
Nuls 10 7
Défaites 10 17
Buts Marqués 1.19 0.76
Buts Encaissés 1.22 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 mars 2022 Druha Liga
Trostyanets vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0:0
23 août 2021 Druha Liga
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Trostyanets
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Trostyanets 31 / 100
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Trostyanets MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Trostyanets Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Trostyanets scored in 63% of their last 27 outings.

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Trostyanets stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Trostyanets VS MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.5
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Trostyanets

(Home)
06 Oct
Trostyanets
2 : 4
FC Chernihiv
27 Sept
Trostyanets
2 : 2
Rebel Kyiv
21 Sept
Penuel Kryvyi Rih
1 : 3
Trostyanets
05 Sept
SC Poltava 2
0 : 0
Trostyanets
29 Aug
Trostyanets
0 : 0
Karbon Cherkasy
Page 1 of 6

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

(Away)
09 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
SC Poltava 2
04 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Karbon Cherkasy
27 Sept
Atlet Kiev
2 : 3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
20 Sept
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Lozova
29 Aug
Rebel Kyiv
2 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bratslav Vinnytsia 9 7 2 0 25:8 23
2 Dnister Zalishchyky 9 5 2 2 17:13 17
3 Nyva Vinnytsya 8 4 3 1 14:8 15
4 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 9 4 1 4 16:19 13
5 FC Vilkhivtsi 9 3 3 3 11:13 12
6 Nyva Ternopil 2 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
7 Skala 1911 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
8 Dinaz Vyshgorod 9 1 4 4 12:19 7
9 Rukh Lviv 8 1 0 7 13:16 3
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Karbon Cherkasy 8 4 3 1 13:9 15
2 Lozova 8 4 1 3 9:9 13
3 Atlet Kiev 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
4 SC Poltava 2 9 3 2 4 5:7 11
5 Rebel Kyiv 8 3 2 3 15:15 11
6 Oleksandriya 2 8 2 4 2 8:7 10
7 Trostyanets 7 2 4 1 8:5 10
8 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
9 Penuel Kryvyi Rih 8 1 2 5 6:15 5
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)