Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Tercera RFEF - Group 8 Las Pistas del Helmantico, Salamanca
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Unionistas de Salamanca B host Guijuelo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Unionistas de Salamanca B have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Guijuelo's 1.53 scored and 1.2 conceded. Past meetings favor Guijuelo slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 août 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.19) back Guijuelo to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Unionistas de Salamanca B
44%
Nuls
20%
Guijuelo
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Guijuelo have won more games recently than Unionistas de Salamanca B.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Guijuelo here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Unionistas de Salamanca B Match sans Encaisser 20%
Guijuelo Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo
Matchs Joués 28 30
Victoires 6 14
Nuls 10 4
Défaites 12 12
Buts Marqués 1.07 1.53
Buts Encaissés 1.32 1.2
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

22 août 2026 Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
4:1
4 avr. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
1:2
23 nov. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca B
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Unionistas de Salamanca B 36 / 100
Guijuelo 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Guijuelo Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Unionistas de Salamanca B's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Guijuelo has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Guijuelo has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Unionistas de Salamanca B VS Guijuelo
1 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.88
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Unionistas de Salamanca B

(Home)
04 Oct
Palencia CA
3 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca B
26 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
0 : 0
Turegano
19 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
3 : 2
Unionistas de Salamanca B
12 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
1 : 1
Salamanca CF UDS B
06 Sept
Almazan
2 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca B
Page 1 of 6

Guijuelo

(Away)
27 Sept
Guijuelo
1 : 2
Bembibre
20 Sept
Palencia CA
1 : 0
Guijuelo
12 Sept
Turegano
1 : 3
Guijuelo
06 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
1 : 0
Guijuelo
22 Aug
Unionistas de Salamanca B
4 : 1
Guijuelo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Santa Marta Tormes 5 4 0 1 8:4 12
3 Mansilles 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 Bembibre 5 3 1 1 7:4 10
5 Palencia CA 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
6 Leonesa B 5 3 1 1 4:2 10
7 La Virgen 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
8 Arandina 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
9 Almazan 5 1 4 0 8:7 7
10 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 5 2 1 2 7:9 7
12 Villaralbo 5 1 2 2 9:7 5
13 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
14 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
15 Turegano 5 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Unionistas de Salamanca B 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
17 Mirandes B 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
18 Colegios Diocesanos 5 0 1 4 1:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)