Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Usti nad Orlici B vs Vysoke Myto B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Usti nad Orlici B host Vysoke Myto B in the Pardubicky KP. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Usti nad Orlici B have averaged 1.79 scored and 2.14 conceded recently, against Vysoke Myto B's 1.83 scored and 1.76 conceded. Past meetings favor Usti nad Orlici B slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 mars 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.75 - 2.50) back Usti nad Orlici B to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Usti nad Orlici B
17%
Nuls
70%
Vysoke Myto B
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Vysoke Myto B

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Usti nad Orlici B have won more games recently than Vysoke Myto B.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Vysoke Myto B taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
Usti nad Orlici B Match sans Encaisser 10%
Vysoke Myto B Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Usti nad Orlici B Vysoke Myto B
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 12 10
Nuls 1 8
Défaites 16 11
Buts Marqués 1.79 1.83
Buts Encaissés 2.14 1.76
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 2.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

22 mars 2026 Pardubicky KP
Usti nad Orlici B vs Vysoke Myto B
1:0
24 août 2025 Pardubicky KP
Vysoke Myto B vs Usti nad Orlici B
1:1
30 mars 2025 Pardubicky KP
Vysoke Myto B vs Usti nad Orlici B
2:2
1 sept. 2024 Pardubicky KP
Usti nad Orlici B vs Vysoke Myto B
2:2
8 mai 2022 1. A trida (PAK)
Vysoke Myto B vs Usti nad Orlici B
6:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Usti nad Orlici B 14 / 100
Vysoke Myto B 65 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Usti nad Orlici B Vysoke Myto B

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Vysoke Myto B Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Vysoke Myto B has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 3.60 goals as a typical output.

Usti nad Orlici B's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Usti nad Orlici B went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Usti nad Orlici B VS Vysoke Myto B
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.88
3.13 Buts Encaissés 1.88
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 75%
88% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Orlici B

(Home)
10 Oct
Usti nad Orlici B
1 : 3
Moravska Trebova
03 Oct
Usti nad Orlici B
3 : 2
Chocen
26 Sept
Dolni Ujezd
2 : 5
Usti nad Orlici B
20 Sept
Usti nad Orlici B
2 : 3
SK Pardubicky
13 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Usti nad Orlici B
Page 1 of 6

Vysoke Myto B

(Away)
11 Oct
SK Pardubicky
2 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
04 Oct
Vysoke Myto B
2 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
20 Sept
Vysoke Myto B
4 : 2
Prelovice
13 Sept
Prosetin
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
Page 1 of 6