Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Valladolid Promesas vs Getafe B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Segunda RFEF - Group 5
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Valladolid Promesas host Getafe B in the Segunda RFEF - Group 5. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Valladolid Promesas have averaged 1.97 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Getafe B's 1.21 scored and 1.14 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 0.81, favoring Valladolid Promesas. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Valladolid Promesas
6%
Nuls
4%
Getafe B
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Valladolid Promesas

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Getafe B haven't matched Valladolid Promesas's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Valladolid Promesas a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Valladolid Promesas Match sans Encaisser 20%
Getafe B Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Valladolid Promesas Getafe B
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 13 8
Nuls 6 8
Défaites 10 12
Buts Marqués 1.97 1.21
Buts Encaissés 1.52 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 0.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Valladolid Promesas 85 / 100
Getafe B 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Valladolid Promesas Getafe B

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Valladolid Promesas Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Valladolid Promesas scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Getafe B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 68% of 28 matches.

Recent resilience: Valladolid Promesas stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Getafe B's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Valladolid Promesas VS Getafe B
1.88 Buts Marqués 0.75
0.88 Buts Encaissés 1.13
63% Plus de 1.5 50%
50% Plus de 2.5 25%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Valladolid Promesas

(Home)
11 Oct
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 : 1
Valladolid Promesas
04 Oct
Valladolid Promesas
3 : 0
Puertollano C.F.
27 Sept
CF Talavera
2 : 1
Valladolid Promesas
20 Sept
Valladolid Promesas
6 : 1
Albacete B
12 Sept
San Sebastian Reyes
1 : 0
Valladolid Promesas
Page 1 of 6

Getafe B

(Away)
11 Oct
Guadalajara
4 : 1
Getafe B
04 Oct
Getafe B
0 : 0
Numancia
27 Sept
Real Avila
1 : 0
Getafe B
20 Sept
Getafe B
1 : 1
CF Talavera
12 Sept
Salamanca CF UDS
1 : 0
Getafe B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atl. Madrid C 7 4 2 1 10:7 14
2 Conquense 6 4 1 1 14:7 13
3 Numancia 6 3 3 0 6:1 12
4 Salamanca CF UDS 6 4 0 2 10:7 12
5 CF Talavera 6 3 2 1 9:6 11
6 Valladolid Promesas 6 3 1 2 12:5 10
7 San Sebastian Reyes 6 3 1 2 9:6 10
8 Gimnastica Segoviana 7 2 3 2 13:12 9
9 Guadalajara 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
10 Navalcarnero 6 2 2 2 9:9 8
11 RSD Alcala 6 2 1 3 10:10 7
12 Real Avila 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
13 Atletico Tordesillas 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
14 Atletico Paso 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
15 Puertollano C.F. 6 1 2 3 2:8 5
16 Albacete B 6 1 2 3 7:19 5
17 Real Madrid C 6 0 4 2 1:4 4
18 Getafe B 6 0 3 3 4:9 3
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)