Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Viitorul Corbeanca vs FC Pucioasa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 3
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Viitorul Corbeanca host FC Pucioasa in the Liga 3 - Seria 3. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Viitorul Corbeanca at 0.5 goals for, 1.25 against; FC Pucioasa at 1.41 for, 1.55 against. Past meetings favor Viitorul Corbeanca slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 août 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.00, favoring FC Pucioasa. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Viitorul Corbeanca
17%
Nuls
70%
FC Pucioasa
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: FC Pucioasa

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to FC Pucioasa lately — more wins on the board than Viitorul Corbeanca.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on FC Pucioasa taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65.8%
Viitorul Corbeanca Match sans Encaisser 20%
FC Pucioasa Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Viitorul Corbeanca FC Pucioasa
Matchs Joués 8 29
Victoires 1 11
Nuls 3 4
Défaites 4 14
Buts Marqués 0.5 1.41
Buts Encaissés 1.25 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 août 2026 Liga 3 - Seria 3
FC Pucioasa vs Viitorul Corbeanca
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Viitorul Corbeanca 16 / 100
FC Pucioasa 66 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Viitorul Corbeanca FC Pucioasa

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Pucioasa Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: FC Pucioasa conceded in 69% of 29 recent games.

Viitorul Corbeanca found the back of the net in 38% of recent matches (8 games).

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Viitorul Corbeanca remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Viitorul Corbeanca VS FC Pucioasa
0.5 Buts Marqués 0.75
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.75
63% Plus de 1.5 50%
13% Plus de 2.5 38%
13% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Viitorul Corbeanca

(Home)
09 Oct
Flacara Moreni
3 : 2
Viitorul Corbeanca
03 Oct
Tunari
2 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
25 Sept
Viitorul Corbeanca
1 : 1
Paulesti
23 Sept
Urban Titu
0 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
18 Sept
Viitorul Corbeanca
0 : 2
Petrolul Berca
Page 1 of 2

FC Pucioasa

(Away)
10 Oct
FC Pucioasa
3 : 2
Petrolul Berca
03 Oct
CSO Plopeni
0 : 0
FC Pucioasa
26 Sept
FC Pucioasa
3 : 0
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22 Sept
FC Pucioasa
0 : 1
Flacara Moreni
19 Sept
AS Vointa Crevedia
2 : 2
FC Pucioasa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Flacara Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 22
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 17
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 14
4 Petrolul Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 13
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 12
6 AS Vointa Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 10
7 CSO Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 10
8 FC Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 9
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 9
10 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 8 2 2 4 9:19 8
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 6
12 Paulesti 8 0 2 6 4:15 2
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 3 (Relegation Group)