Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Vlasina vs Sindjelic - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Srpska Liga - East
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Vlasina host Sindjelic in the Srpska Liga - East. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Vlasina at 2.19 goals for, 1.84 against; Sindjelic at 2.18 for, 1.45 against. Head-to-head, Vlasina have won 1 to Sindjelic's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 14 mars 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.63 - 1.31) back Vlasina to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Vlasina
40%
Nuls
29%
Sindjelic
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Vlasina come out ahead of Sindjelic on wins alone.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Srpska Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Vlasina Match sans Encaisser 18%
Sindjelic Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Vlasina Sindjelic
Matchs Joués 31 33
Victoires 15 13
Nuls 2 7
Défaites 14 13
Buts Marqués 2.19 2.18
Buts Encaissés 1.84 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 mars 2026 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:1
24 août 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
19 avr. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:0
22 sept. 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
4 mai 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
5:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Vlasina 32 / 100
Sindjelic 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Vlasina Sindjelic

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Vlasina found the back of the net in 77% of recent matches (31 games).

Sindjelic's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 33 matches.

Away concern: Sindjelic has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Vlasina VS Sindjelic
1.38 Buts Marqués 0.5
2.13 Buts Encaissés 1.88
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasina

(Home)
03 Oct
Timok
6 : 0
Vlasina
27 Sept
Vlasina
3 : 3
Pcinja
20 Sept
Radnicki Pirot
2 : 1
Vlasina
13 Sept
Vlasina
1 : 0
Djerdap
05 Sept
Morava Cuprija
3 : 1
Vlasina
Page 1 of 7

Sindjelic

(Away)
10 Oct
Sindjelic
1 : 2
Timocanin
03 Oct
Jedinstvo Krusevac
2 : 1
Sindjelic
26 Sept
Sindjelic
3 : 1
Rembas
19 Sept
Timok
3 : 0
Sindjelic
12 Sept
Sindjelic
0 : 1
Pcinja
Page 1 of 7