Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Volna Stadium, Pinsk
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Volna Pinsk host FC Minsk 2 in the Pershaya Liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Volna Pinsk have averaged 1.57 scored and 1.97 conceded recently, against FC Minsk 2's 1.38 scored and 1.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Volna Pinsk have won 2 to FC Minsk 2's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 19 juin 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.25 - 1.94) back Volna Pinsk to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Volna Pinsk
44%
Nuls
20%
FC Minsk 2
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Volna Pinsk lately — more wins on the board than FC Minsk 2.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Volna Pinsk here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77%
Volna Pinsk Match sans Encaisser 10%
FC Minsk 2 Match sans Encaisser 11%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 11 10
Nuls 5 3
Défaites 14 16
Buts Marqués 1.57 1.38
Buts Encaissés 1.97 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 juin 2026 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
1:2
22 nov. 2025 Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2
2:3
25 juil. 2025 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Volna Pinsk 34 / 100
FC Minsk 2 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Minsk 2 Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

FC Minsk 2 has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Attacking prowess: Volna Pinsk scored in 73% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

FC Minsk 2's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Volna Pinsk VS FC Minsk 2
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.5
2.38 Buts Encaissés 1.75
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Volna Pinsk

(Home)
10 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 1
Volna Pinsk
02 Oct
Volna Pinsk
0 : 2
FK Lida
26 Sept
Niva Dolbizno
4 : 0
Volna Pinsk
19 Sept
Volna Pinsk
1 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
12 Sept
Slutsk
1 : 0
Volna Pinsk
Page 1 of 6

FC Minsk 2

(Away)
11 Oct
FC Minsk 2
0 : 2
Smorgon
04 Oct
BumProm Gomel
2 : 1
FC Minsk 2
26 Sept
Soligorsk
2 : 0
FC Minsk 2
19 Sept
FC Minsk 2
1 : 1
Osipovichi
13 Sept
FK Lida
3 : 2
FC Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 28 18 6 4 57:28 60
2 Niva Dolbizno 28 18 4 6 72:33 58
3 FK Lida 28 18 3 7 52:43 57
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 28 17 5 6 61:32 56
5 FC Slonim 28 15 5 8 51:33 50
6 Molodechno 27 14 3 10 46:45 45
7 Soligorsk 28 12 7 9 55:45 43
8 BumProm Gomel 28 12 5 11 53:44 41
9 Smorgon 28 10 6 12 35:36 36
10 Ostrovets 28 8 11 9 38:41 35
11 Din. Minsk 2 25 10 5 10 42:37 35
12 Volna Pinsk 28 10 5 13 41:51 35
13 FC Minsk 2 28 9 3 16 37:52 30
14 Orsha 28 7 6 15 28:52 27
15 Uni X Labs 27 6 8 13 25:36 26
16 BATE 2 27 5 7 15 36:61 22
17 FC Gomel 2 28 5 6 17 38:60 21
18 Osipovichi 28 5 5 18 30:68 20
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)