Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Vora vs Vllaznia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Albania Albania

Abissnet Superiore Vora Stadium, Vora
mer. 28 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Vora host Vllaznia in the Abissnet Superiore. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Vora at 1.21 goals for, 1.62 against; Vllaznia at 0.97 for, 1.67 against. Past meetings favor Vllaznia slightly — 0-2-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 août 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.44 vs 1.81, favoring Vora. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Vora
30%
Nuls
34%
Vllaznia
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Vora

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Vora average 1.21 goals a game right now, well clear of Vllaznia's 0.97.
  • Vora are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71%
Vora Match sans Encaisser 11%
Vllaznia Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Vora Vllaznia
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 6 6
Nuls 11 8
Défaites 12 16
Buts Marqués 1.21 0.97
Buts Encaissés 1.62 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 août 2026 Club Friendly
Vllaznia vs Vora
2:2
18 avr. 2026 Abissnet Superiore
Vora vs Vllaznia
0:0
6 févr. 2026 Abissnet Superiore
Vllaznia vs Vora
1:0
4 déc. 2025 Abissnet Superiore
Vora vs Vllaznia
0:0
28 sept. 2025 Abissnet Superiore
Vllaznia vs Vora
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Vora 35 / 100
Vllaznia 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Vora Vllaznia

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Vora found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Vllaznia let in goals in 73% of their last 30 matches.

Vllaznia lost 3 of their last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.40 goals as a typical output.

Tendances de Buts

Vora VS Vllaznia
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.38
2.25 Buts Encaissés 2.13
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Vora

(Home)
26 Sept
Vora
2 : 0
Korabi Peshkopi
19 Sept
Vora
1 : 1
Skenderbeu Korca
12 Sept
Teuta
2 : 0
Vora
06 Sept
KF Tirana
4 : 0
Vora
31 Aug
Vora
1 : 3
KF Egnatia
Page 1 of 6

Vllaznia

(Away)
18 Sept
Vllaznia
0 : 2
Teuta
13 Sept
Laci
2 : 0
Vllaznia
05 Sept
Vllaznia
2 : 3
Partizani
29 Aug
AF Elbasani
1 : 1
Vllaznia
21 Aug
Vllaznia
2 : 2
Skenderbeu Korca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Teuta 5 4 1 0 10:2 13
2 KF Egnatia 5 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 Dinamo City 5 4 0 1 10:5 12
4 Laci 5 2 1 2 7:8 7
5 AF Elbasani 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
6 KF Tirana 5 1 2 2 8:9 5
7 Partizani 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
8 Vora 5 1 1 3 3:10 4
9 Skenderbeu Korca 5 0 3 2 5:7 3
10 Vllaznia 5 0 2 3 5:10 2
Promotion - Abissnet Superiore (Championship Group)
Relegation - Abissnet Superiore (Relegation Group)