Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Vsetin vs Vitkovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Football pitch Lhota u Vsetina, Lhota u Vsetina
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Vsetin host Vitkovice in the 3. MSFL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Vsetin at 1.42 goals for, 1.71 against; Vitkovice at 1.47 for, 1.23 against. Past meetings favor Vsetin slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 avr. 2026, ending 0:3. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.63) point toward Vitkovice. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Vsetin
44%
Nuls
20%
Vitkovice
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Vsetin haven't matched Vitkovice's recent run of results.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 67.4%
Vsetin Match sans Encaisser 14%
Vitkovice Match sans Encaisser 17%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Vsetin Vitkovice
Matchs Joués 31 30
Victoires 11 12
Nuls 3 9
Défaites 17 9
Buts Marqués 1.42 1.47
Buts Encaissés 1.71 1.23
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

12 avr. 2026 3. MSFL
Vitkovice vs Vsetin
0:3
6 sept. 2025 3. MSFL
Vsetin vs Vitkovice
3:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Vsetin 35 / 100
Vitkovice 21 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Vsetin Vitkovice

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Vitkovice Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Vsetin scored in 65% of their last 31 games.

Vitkovice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 63% of 30 matches.

Away concern: Vitkovice has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Vsetin VS Vitkovice
1 Buts Marqués 1.25
2 Buts Encaissés 0.75
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
38% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vsetin

(Home)
10 Oct
FK Blansko
2 : 0
Vsetin
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
30 Sept
Vsetin
0 : 5
Bohemians 1905
26 Sept
Hodonin
2 : 0
Vsetin
19 Sept
Vsetin
2 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
Page 1 of 7

Vitkovice

(Away)
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
03 Oct
Sigma Olomouc B
2 : 1
Vitkovice
25 Sept
Zlin B
0 : 3
Vitkovice
20 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 0
Artis Brno B
16 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 3
Artis Brno
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)