Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Z. Moravce-Vrable host Samorin in the 2. liga. This has Samorin written all over it on paper. Z. Moravce-Vrable have averaged 1.72 scored and 1.13 conceded recently, against Samorin's 1.97 scored and 1.14 conceded. Past meetings favor Z. Moravce-Vrable slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 17 avr. 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Samorin to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
28%
Nuls
50%
Samorin
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Samorin

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Samorin come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Samorin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Match sans Encaisser 20%
Samorin Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Z. Moravce-Vrable Samorin
Matchs Joués 32 29
Victoires 13 19
Nuls 8 6
Défaites 11 4
Buts Marqués 1.72 1.97
Buts Encaissés 1.13 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

17 avr. 2026 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin
1:2
27 sept. 2025 2. liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
3:3
18 avr. 2025 2. liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:2
11 janv. 2025 Tipsport liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:2
27 sept. 2024 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable 24 / 100
Samorin 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Z. Moravce-Vrable Samorin

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Samorin Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Samorin has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 3.40 goals.

Z. Moravce-Vrable's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Z. Moravce-Vrable VS Samorin
1.38 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Home)
17 Oct
FK Humenne
2 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 7

Samorin

(Away)
17 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Samorin
14 Oct
Samorin
2 : 1
FK Humenne
11 Oct
Samorin
1 : 1
Petrzalka
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
26 Sept
Samorin
3 : 1
Zvolen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 13 9 2 2 25:15 29
3 FK Pohronie 13 7 2 4 21:16 23
4 Povazska Bystrica 13 7 2 4 26:23 23
5 Galanta 13 7 1 5 20:20 22
6 Inter Bratislava 13 5 5 3 29:17 20
7 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
8 L. Mikulas 13 5 4 4 18:14 19
9 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 13 4 4 5 18:20 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 13 3 4 6 14:16 13
13 Malzenice 13 3 3 7 16:21 12
14 FK Humenne 13 3 2 8 9:20 11
15 Bytca 13 3 0 10 14:33 9
16 Zvolen 13 1 3 9 9:22 6
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)