Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Zemun vs Macva Sabac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Mozzart Bet Super Liga Stadion Dragan Dzajić, Ub
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Zemun host Macva Sabac in the Mozzart Bet Super Liga. This one's hard to separate. Zemun have averaged 1.19 scored and 1.59 conceded recently, against Macva Sabac's 0.88 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Zemun have won 2 to Macva Sabac's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 20 juin 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (0.81 - 1.13) back Macva Sabac to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Zemun
20%
Nuls
38%
Macva Sabac
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Zemun

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Macva Sabac lately — more wins on the board than Zemun.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Zemun taking it.
  • Regular Mozzart Bet Super Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.2%
Zemun Match sans Encaisser 20%
Macva Sabac Match sans Encaisser 18%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Zemun Macva Sabac
Matchs Joués 27 26
Victoires 7 9
Nuls 7 7
Défaites 13 10
Buts Marqués 1.19 0.88
Buts Encaissés 1.59 1.12
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

20 juin 2026 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
22 avr. 2026 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
2:0
14 déc. 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
6 sept. 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
1:0
5 juil. 2025 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Zemun 42 / 100
Macva Sabac 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Zemun Macva Sabac

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Zemun found the back of the net in 70% of recent matches (27 games).

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Macva Sabac let in goals in 58% of their last 26 matches.

Zemun has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Zemun VS Macva Sabac
0.5 Buts Marqués 0.63
1.63 Buts Encaissés 1.13
63% Plus de 1.5 63%
38% Plus de 2.5 25%
13% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Zemun

(Home)
19 Sept
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Zemun
14 Sept
Zemun
1 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
06 Sept
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Zemun
30 Aug
Zemun
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22 Aug
OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet
1 : 0
Zemun
Page 1 of 6

Macva Sabac

(Away)
20 Sept
Macva Sabac
1 : 2
Mladost Lucani
11 Sept
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 0
Macva Sabac
05 Sept
Macva Sabac
0 : 0
Radnicki 1923
29 Aug
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Macva Sabac
22 Aug
Macva Sabac
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Crvena zvezda 10 9 1 0 24:3 28
2 Vojvodina 10 7 1 2 21:10 22
3 Radnicki 1923 9 5 2 2 17:9 17
4 Mladost Lucani 10 4 4 2 10:12 16
5 IMT Novi Beograd 10 4 3 3 12:7 15
6 Zeleznicar Pancevo 9 4 2 3 14:10 14
7 Radnik Surdulica 10 3 5 2 14:15 14
8 Novi Pazar 10 3 4 3 10:11 13
9 Cukaricki 10 3 2 5 12:18 11
10 OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet 10 2 3 5 13:21 9
11 Partizan 9 2 2 5 17:19 8
12 Radnicki Nis 9 2 2 5 6:11 8
13 Macva Sabac 10 2 2 6 6:17 8
14 Zemun 10 0 3 7 6:19 3
Promotion - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Relegation Group)