Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Zilina vs Michalovce - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Nike liga Stadion pod Dubnom (MSK Zilina), Žilina
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
02:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Zilina host Michalovce in the Nike liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Zilina at 2.1 goals for, 1.58 against; Michalovce at 1.28 for, 1.45 against. Head-to-head, Zilina have won 4 to Michalovce's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2 août 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (2.19 - 1.50) back Zilina to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

60%
Zilina
22%
Nuls
18%
Michalovce
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Zilina

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Zilina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Zilina taking it.
  • Regular Nike liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Zilina here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Zilina Match sans Encaisser 16%
Michalovce Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Zilina Michalovce
Matchs Joués 31 29
Victoires 14 12
Nuls 7 4
Défaites 10 13
Buts Marqués 2.1 1.28
Buts Encaissés 1.58 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

2 août 2026 Nike liga
Michalovce vs Zilina
0:1
5 mai 2026 Nike liga
Zilina vs Michalovce
3:2
4 avr. 2026 Nike liga
Michalovce vs Zilina
2:1
8 nov. 2025 Nike liga
Zilina vs Michalovce
2:0
9 août 2025 Nike liga
Michalovce vs Zilina
2:4

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Zilina 57 / 100
Michalovce 18 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Zilina Michalovce

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Zilina Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Games between these two average 3.40 goals.

Zilina's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Michalovce let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Solid form: Zilina remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Zilina VS Michalovce
3.25 Buts Marqués 1.5
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1.13
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
100% Plus de 2.5 63%
88% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Zilina

(Home)
14 Oct
Kostolne Kracany
0 : 5
Zilina
11 Oct
Ruzomberok
2 : 2
Zilina
02 Oct
Sigma Olomouc
4 : 0
Zilina
19 Sept
Zilina
2 : 1
Trencin
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 3
Zilina
Page 1 of 7

Michalovce

(Away)
13 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0 : 3
Michalovce
10 Oct
Michalovce
0 : 3
Dun. Streda
02 Oct
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Michalovce
19 Sept
Michalovce
1 : 0
Banska Bystrica
12 Sept
Ruzomberok
3 : 0
Michalovce
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dun. Streda 9 7 2 0 28:5 23
2 Spartak Trnava 10 6 3 1 24:11 21
3 Zilina 10 6 3 1 25:19 21
4 Slovan Bratislava 9 5 2 2 21:10 17
5 Podbrezova 10 4 2 4 14:19 14
6 FC Kosice 9 3 4 2 22:19 13
7 Michalovce 10 4 1 5 9:14 13
8 Banska Bystrica 10 3 1 6 10:21 10
9 Skalica 10 2 3 5 12:20 9
10 Komarno 10 0 6 4 9:15 6
11 Ruzomberok 10 1 3 6 10:20 6
12 Trencin 9 1 2 6 10:21 5
Promotion - Nike liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Nike liga (Relegation Group)