Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Zlin U19 host Ceske Budejovice U19 in the U19 League. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Zlin U19 at 1.87 goals for, 2.3 against; Ceske Budejovice U19 at 2.28 for, 2.14 against. Past meetings favor Zlin U19 slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 mai 2026, ending 4:2. xG projections (1.69 - 3.44) back Ceske Budejovice U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Zlin U19
6%
Nuls
90%
Ceske Budejovice U19
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Ceske Budejovice U19

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Ceske Budejovice U19 come out ahead of Zlin U19 on wins alone.
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 85%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 85%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 75%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 34%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 83.4%
Zlin U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Ceske Budejovice U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 8 12
Nuls 7 5
Défaites 15 12
Buts Marqués 1.87 2.28
Buts Encaissés 2.3 2.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 3.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

8 mai 2026 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
4:2
29 oct. 2025 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:1
31 mai 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
2:2
2 nov. 2024 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:3
2 mars 2024 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Zlin U19 10 / 100
Ceske Budejovice U19 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ceske Budejovice U19 Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Zlin U19 found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Ceske Budejovice U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 3.80 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Zlin U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Zlin U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19
1.38 Buts Marqués 3.38
3.5 Buts Encaissés 2
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 88%
75% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Zlin U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
5 : 0
Karvina U19
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 : 1
Sparta Prague U19
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice U19
4 : 1
FK Pardubice U19
12 Sept
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice U19
09 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 2
Ceske Budejovice U19
Page 1 of 6