Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

AD Limianos vs GD Braganca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugália Portugália

Campeonato de Portugal - Group A Campo Cruzeiro, Ponte de Lima
2026. dec. 6., V
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

AD Limianos host GD Braganca in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group A. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. AD Limianos have averaged 1.71 scored and 1.35 conceded recently, against GD Braganca's 1.58 scored and 1.06 conceded. Head-to-head, AD Limianos have won 1 to GD Braganca's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 22., ending 4:1. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.69, favoring GD Braganca. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
AD Limianos
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
GD Braganca
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • AD Limianos's 1.71 goals per match outpaces what GD Braganca have produced (1.58).
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
AD Limianos Kapott gól nélkül 13%
GD Braganca Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika AD Limianos GD Braganca
Meccsek 34 33
Győzelmek 16 16
Döntetlenek 9 8
Vereségek 9 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.71 1.58
Kapott Gólok 1.35 1.06
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 22. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
GD Braganca vs AD Limianos
4:1
2025. nov. 29. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
AD Limianos vs GD Braganca
0:0
2025. febr. 16. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
GD Braganca vs AD Limianos
1:0
2024. okt. 6. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
AD Limianos vs GD Braganca
3:3
2020. szept. 26. Taça de Portugal
GD Braganca vs AD Limianos
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

AD Limianos 30 / 100
GD Braganca 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
AD Limianos GD Braganca

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp AD Limianos Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

AD Limianos scored in 79% of their last 34 games.

GD Braganca has conceded goals in 73% of their last 33 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: AD Limianos stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

AD Limianos VS GD Braganca
2.25 Lőtt gólok 2.13
1.25 Kapott gólok 0.75
100% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

AD Limianos

(Home)
01 Nov
Brito
2 : 4
AD Limianos
25 Oct
AD Limianos
3 : 2
Celoricense
18 Oct
Lusitania FC
2 : 1
AD Limianos
11 Oct
Vinhais
1 : 2
AD Limianos
27 Sept
AD Limianos
1 : 1
Rebordosa
Page 1 of 7

GD Braganca

(Away)
01 Nov
GD Braganca
0 : 1
Tirsense
25 Oct
Maria de Fonte
1 : 2
GD Braganca
17 Oct
Leiria
2 : 1
GD Braganca
11 Oct
GD Braganca
0 : 2
CDC Montalegre
20 Sept
GD Braganca
6 : 1
Celoricense
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AD Limianos 7 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 7 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 GD Braganca 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 CDC Montalegre 7 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 Tirsense 7 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 7 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 Ponte da Barca 7 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 7 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 Celoricense 7 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 7 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 7 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito 7 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 Maria de Fonte 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Vinhais 7 0 0 7 3:22 0
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)