Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Agios Matthaios vs Panegialios FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Greece Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Agios Matthaios host Panegialios FC in the Gamma Ethniki - Group 6. Little to choose between these two on current form. Agios Matthaios have averaged 0.97 scored and 1.66 conceded recently, against Panegialios FC's 1.71 scored and 0.63 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (0.32 xG vs 1.31) point toward Panegialios FC. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Agios Matthaios
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Panegialios FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Agios Matthaios haven't matched Panegialios FC's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Agios Matthaios Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Panegialios FC Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Agios Matthaios Panegialios FC
Meccsek 29 35
Győzelmek 6 24
Döntetlenek 9 8
Vereségek 14 3
Lőtt Gólok 0.97 1.71
Kapott Gólok 1.66 0.63
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.32 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Agios Matthaios 36 / 100
Panegialios FC 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Agios Matthaios Panegialios FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Panegialios FC Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Agios Matthaios's goal record stands at 62% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Solid form: Agios Matthaios remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Panegialios FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 43% of 35 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Agios Matthaios VS Panegialios FC
0.25 Lőtt gólok 2.13
0.5 Kapott gólok 0.38
25% Felett 1.5 63%
0% Felett 2.5 50%
0% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Agios Matthaios

(Home)
04 Oct
Tilikratis Lefkada
0 : 1
Agios Matthaios
27 Sept
Agios Matthaios
0 : 2
Aris Filiaton
10 Apr
Asteras Kalirachis
1 : 1
Agios Matthaios
03 Apr
Agios Matthaios
2 : 2
Iraklis Ampelokipi
30 Mar
Agios Matthaios
2 : 3
Poseidonas Michanionas
Page 1 of 6

Panegialios FC

(Away)
04 Oct
Aris Filiaton
1 : 2
Panegialios FC
27 Sept
Panegialios FC
2 : 1
Panachaiki
08 Apr
Panegialios FC
0 : 0
Zakynthos
05 Apr
Pelopas Kiatou
0 : 0
Panegialios FC
01 Apr
Panegialios FC
1 : 0
Pyrgos
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atromitos Patras 2 2 0 0 12:0 6
2 Preveza 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Panegialios FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
4 Plataria 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Panachaiki 2 1 0 1 6:2 3
6 Aris Filiaton 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
7 Tilikratis Lefkada 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Agios Matthaios 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Pallixouriakos 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
10 Lefkimmi 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
11 Panagriniakos 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
12 Levante 2 0 0 2 0:8 0
Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (Winners stage)
Relegation - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (Losers stage)