Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Alverca vs Arouca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugália Portugália

Liga Portugal FC Alverca Sports Complex, Alverca do Ribatejo
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Alverca host Arouca in the Liga Portugal. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Alverca at 1.15 goals for, 1.19 against; Arouca at 1.45 for, 1.17 against. Past meetings favor Alverca slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 24., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.31) point toward Arouca. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Alverca
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Arouca
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Alverca

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Arouca carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Alverca are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73%
Alverca Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Arouca Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Alverca Arouca
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 9 13
Döntetlenek 9 5
Vereségek 9 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.15 1.45
Kapott Gólok 1.19 1.17
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 24. Liga Portugal
Alverca vs Arouca
2:1
2025. dec. 14. Liga Portugal
Arouca vs Alverca
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Alverca 40 / 100
Arouca 27 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Alverca Arouca

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Alverca Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Alverca's goal record stands at 78% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Arouca let in goals in 62% of their last 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Alverca has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Alverca VS Arouca
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.38 Kapott gólok 1
75% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Alverca

(Home)
19 Sept
Alverca
1 : 0
Rio Ave
12 Sept
Nacional
1 : 3
Alverca
05 Sept
Alverca
1 : 2
Braga
29 Aug
Alverca
1 : 1
Santa Clara
22 Aug
Sporting CP
3 : 1
Alverca
Page 1 of 6

Arouca

(Away)
19 Sept
Sporting CP
2 : 2
Arouca
13 Sept
Arouca
1 : 2
Santa Clara
07 Sept
Estoril
0 : 0
Arouca
29 Aug
Arouca
2 : 1
Maritimo
23 Aug
FC Porto
2 : 0
Arouca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Porto 7 7 0 0 18:3 21
2 Sporting CP 8 5 3 0 20:9 18
3 Benfica 7 5 1 1 22:7 16
4 Santa Clara 7 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 Arouca 7 3 2 2 10:7 11
6 Gil Vicente 7 3 2 2 6:5 11
7 Braga 7 3 2 2 8:8 11
8 Academico Viseu 7 3 2 2 9:9 11
9 Estrela da Amadora 7 2 4 1 14:14 10
10 Alverca 7 2 2 3 9:11 8
11 Maritimo 7 2 2 3 8:12 8
12 Moreirense 8 2 2 4 8:15 8
13 Famalicao 7 1 4 2 9:7 7
14 Vitoria Guimaraes 7 1 2 4 5:8 5
15 Nacional 7 1 1 5 7:15 4
16 Rio Ave 7 1 1 5 5:15 4
17 Casa Pia 7 1 1 5 3:16 4
18 Estoril 7 0 2 5 3:10 2
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Liga Portugal (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga Portugal 2 2027/2028 (Main)