Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Angouleme CFC vs Saint-Malo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

National 1 - Group B
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Angouleme CFC host Saint-Malo in the National 1 - Group B. Angouleme CFC are expected to control this from the start. Angouleme CFC have averaged 1.17 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Saint-Malo's 1.42 scored and 0.97 conceded. Past meetings favor Angouleme CFC slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 27., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Angouleme CFC to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Angouleme CFC
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Saint-Malo
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Angouleme CFC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Saint-Malo come out ahead of Angouleme CFC on wins alone.
  • Model gives Angouleme CFC a 70% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Angouleme CFC Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Saint-Malo Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Angouleme CFC Saint-Malo
Meccsek 29 31
Győzelmek 11 14
Döntetlenek 10 10
Vereségek 8 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.17 1.42
Kapott Gólok 1.28 0.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 27. National 1 - Group A
Saint-Malo vs Angouleme CFC
1:1
2025. okt. 31. National 1 - Group A
Angouleme CFC vs Saint-Malo
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Angouleme CFC 67 / 100
Saint-Malo 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Angouleme CFC Saint-Malo

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Angouleme CFC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Solid form: Angouleme CFC remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Angouleme CFC scored in 69% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Saint-Malo conceded in 77% of 31 recent games.

Games between these two average 1.50 goals.

Gólszerzési trendek

Angouleme CFC VS Saint-Malo
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1 Kapott gólok 0.75
88% Felett 1.5 63%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Angouleme CFC

(Home)
30 Oct
Stade Briochin
0 : 1
Angouleme CFC
17 Oct
Angouleme CFC
2 : 1
Le Poire Sur Vie
03 Oct
Pontivy
0 : 1
Angouleme CFC
18 Sept
Angouleme CFC
2 : 2
Bayonne
12 Sept
Tarbes
1 : 2
Angouleme CFC
Page 1 of 6

Saint-Malo

(Away)
17 Oct
Lorient II
3 : 1
Saint-Malo
03 Oct
Saint-Malo
2 : 1
Saumur Olympique
19 Sept
Granville
1 : 0
Saint-Malo
13 Sept
Saint-Malo
1 : 0
St. Colomban Locmine
04 Sept
Saint-Malo
0 : 0
Stade Briochin
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Angouleme CFC 8 6 2 0 13:5 20
2 Avranches 8 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Bayonne 8 5 1 2 11:8 16
4 Lorient II 7 4 0 3 13:7 12
5 Granville 7 3 2 2 10:10 11
6 Dinan 7 3 2 2 5:5 11
7 Saint-Malo 7 3 2 2 9:6 11
8 Stade Briochin 8 2 4 2 9:8 10
9 Le Poire Sur Vie 8 3 1 4 10:11 10
10 Tarbes 7 2 3 2 3:4 9
11 Les Herbiers 8 2 3 3 6:8 9
12 St. Colomban Locmine 7 2 2 3 6:6 8
13 Saumur Olympique 7 2 1 4 6:11 7
14 Pontivy 7 0 4 3 5:10 4
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 7 0 4 3 4:11 4
16 Chauray 7 0 1 6 4:14 1
Promotion - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)