Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Antequera vs Rayo Majadahonda - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Primera RFEF - Group 2 Estadio El Maulí, Antequera
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 03:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Antequera host Rayo Majadahonda in the Primera RFEF - Group 2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Antequera have averaged 1.29 scored and 1.25 conceded recently, against Rayo Majadahonda's 1.21 scored and 1.03 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 1.06, favoring Antequera. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Antequera
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Rayo Majadahonda
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Antequera lately — more wins on the board than Rayo Majadahonda.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Antequera Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Rayo Majadahonda Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Antequera Rayo Majadahonda
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 12 11
Döntetlenek 6 7
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.29 1.21
Kapott Gólok 1.25 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Antequera 31 / 100
Rayo Majadahonda 31 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Antequera Rayo Majadahonda

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Antequera Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Antequera scored in 75% of their last 28 games.

Rayo Majadahonda let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

Antequera has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Rayo Majadahonda has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Antequera VS Rayo Majadahonda
1.38 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.38 Kapott gólok 0.75
88% Felett 1.5 38%
38% Felett 2.5 13%
38% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Antequera

(Home)
29 Oct
Antequera
2 : 0
Aguilas FC
24 Oct
Huesca
1 : 1
Antequera
18 Oct
Real Madrid B
3 : 2
Antequera
11 Oct
Antequera
1 : 1
FC Cartagena SAD
04 Oct
Sant Andreu
2 : 2
Antequera
Page 1 of 6

Rayo Majadahonda

(Away)
27 Oct
Ciudad de Lucena
0 : 1
Rayo Majadahonda
24 Oct
Rayo Majadahonda
2 : 1
Sant Andreu
18 Oct
Jaen
1 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
11 Oct
Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 1
Murcia
04 Oct
Algeciras
1 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Villarreal B 10 6 3 1 23:12 21
2 Zaragoza 10 6 3 1 19:12 21
3 UD Ibiza 10 5 2 3 17:13 17
4 Jaen 9 4 4 1 13:9 16
5 Murcia 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Alcorcon 10 3 6 1 18:10 15
7 FC Cartagena SAD 10 4 3 3 14:11 15
8 Real Madrid B 10 4 3 3 13:11 15
9 Gimnastic de Tarragona 9 4 2 3 15:14 14
10 Algeciras 9 4 1 4 13:13 13
11 Hercules 9 4 1 4 8:11 13
12 Sant Andreu 10 3 3 4 12:12 12
13 Huesca 9 2 6 1 11:11 12
14 Atl. Madrid B 10 2 5 3 18:16 11
15 Antequera 9 2 5 2 14:13 11
16 Rayo Majadahonda 9 2 1 6 7:10 7
17 Aguilas FC 9 1 4 4 9:15 7
18 CE Europa 10 2 1 7 6:18 7
19 Torremolinos 9 1 3 5 11:20 6
20 Teruel 10 1 3 6 4:17 6
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)