Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Antwerp B vs Boom - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 05:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Antwerp B host Boom in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Antwerp B at 2.07 goals for, 0.9 against; Boom at 1.61 for, 1.65 against. Head-to-head, Antwerp B have won 3 to Boom's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. dec. 13., ending 1:0. xG projections (1.94 - 1.13) back Antwerp B to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

80%
Antwerp B
11%
Döntetlenek
9%
Boom
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Antwerp B

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Antwerp B have won more games recently than Boom.
  • Antwerp B are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • Regular Second Amateur Division Group VFV B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Antwerp B here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Antwerp B Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Boom Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Antwerp B Boom
Meccsek 30 31
Győzelmek 18 14
Döntetlenek 2 6
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 2.07 1.61
Kapott Gólok 0.9 1.65
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.94 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. dec. 13. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Antwerp B vs Boom
1:0
2025. szept. 14. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Boom vs Antwerp B
0:2
2023. márc. 12. National Division 1
Antwerp B vs Boom
1:0
2022. nov. 12. National Division 1
Boom vs Antwerp B
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Antwerp B 76 / 100
Boom 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Antwerp B Boom

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Antwerp B Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Boom let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Antwerp B's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Solid form: Antwerp B remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

H2H data points to 1.25 goals as a typical output.

Gólszerzési trendek

Antwerp B VS Boom
2.38 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.5
75% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Antwerp B

(Home)
31 Oct
Antwerp B
7 : 0
De Kempen
24 Oct
KVC Wilrijk
1 : 2
Antwerp B
17 Oct
Antwerp B
3 : 0
Rotselaar
10 Oct
Wellen
1 : 0
Antwerp B
03 Oct
Antwerp B
1 : 0
Cappellen
Page 1 of 6

Boom

(Away)
01 Nov
Boom
1 : 0
Nijlen
25 Oct
Diegem
2 : 2
Boom
18 Oct
Boom
4 : 1
KVC Wilrijk
10 Oct
KSK Tongeren
0 : 0
Boom
04 Oct
Boom
2 : 1
St. Truiden 2
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 10 9 0 1 28:9 27
2 Antwerp B 10 6 0 4 21:10 18
3 Eendracht Termien 10 5 2 3 25:20 17
4 KVC Wilrijk 10 5 0 5 23:22 15
5 KRC Mechelen 10 4 3 3 20:17 15
6 Bocholter 10 4 3 3 19:17 15
7 De Kempen 10 4 3 3 18:17 15
8 Boom 10 4 3 3 13:15 15
9 Hades 10 4 2 4 24:20 14
10 St. Truiden 2 10 4 2 4 21:20 14
11 Rotselaar 10 4 1 5 20:23 13
12 Wellen 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
13 Nijlen 10 3 2 5 14:23 11
14 Diegem 10 2 4 4 18:25 10
15 Cappellen 10 1 4 5 10:23 7
16 KSK Tongeren 10 0 5 5 16:25 5
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)