Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Premier League Munaishy Stadium, Atyrau
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Atyrau host Ertis Pavlodar in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Atyrau have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.11 conceded recently, against Ertis Pavlodar's 0.96 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor Ertis Pavlodar slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 16., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.25 - 1.38) back Ertis Pavlodar to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Atyrau
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Ertis Pavlodar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Atyrau

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Ertis Pavlodar lately — more wins on the board than Atyrau.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Atyrau taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Ertis Pavlodar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Atyrau Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Ertis Pavlodar Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Atyrau Ertis Pavlodar
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 6 7
Döntetlenek 11 8
Vereségek 11 13
Lőtt Gólok 0.86 0.96
Kapott Gólok 1.11 1.36
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 16. Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:1
2019. aug. 31. Premier League
Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar
0:3
2019. máj. 26. Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:0
2019. márc. 15. Premier League
Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar
1:3
2018. szept. 30. Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Atyrau 36 / 100
Ertis Pavlodar 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Atyrau Ertis Pavlodar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Ertis Pavlodar's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 27 matches.

Atyrau scored in 61% of their last 28 games.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Atyrau has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Atyrau VS Ertis Pavlodar
0.88 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
13% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Atyrau

(Home)
10 Oct
Zhenis
1 : 2
Atyrau
17 Sept
Atyrau
0 : 3
Ordabasy
12 Sept
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 : 0
Atyrau
05 Sept
Kyzylzhar
0 : 1
Atyrau
30 Aug
Atyrau
2 : 3
FC Astana
Page 1 of 6

Ertis Pavlodar

(Away)
10 Oct
Ertis Pavlodar
0 : 2
Kyzylzhar
18 Sept
Altai
1 : 2
Ertis Pavlodar
13 Sept
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Okzhetpes
05 Sept
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 0
Ertis Pavlodar
30 Aug
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Aktobe
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ordabasy 27 20 4 3 55:19 64
2 Kairat Almaty 27 18 6 3 52:20 60
3 FC Astana 26 14 6 6 43:27 48
4 Aktobe 27 13 6 8 41:32 45
5 Okzhetpes 27 13 6 8 41:37 45
6 Yelimay Semey 26 10 8 8 36:36 38
7 Tobol 27 11 4 12 35:36 37
8 Ulytau 27 9 8 10 26:32 35
9 Zhenis 27 8 8 11 27:34 32
10 Kaspij Aktau 27 9 5 13 29:37 32
11 Kyzylzhar 27 7 6 14 28:40 27
12 Atyrau 26 5 11 10 20:29 26
13 Ertis Pavlodar 26 6 8 12 26:36 26
14 Altai 27 6 7 14 27:38 25
15 Kaisar Kyzylorda 27 4 12 11 23:37 24
16 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 27 5 7 15 26:45 22
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027 (Main)