Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Ligue 3 Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny, Aubagne
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 12:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Aubagne FC host Le Puy-en-Velay in the Ligue 3. Le Puy-en-Velay go into this one as the clear favorite. Aubagne FC have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Le Puy-en-Velay's 1.24 scored and 1.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Aubagne FC have won 3 to Le Puy-en-Velay's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 10., ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Le Puy-en-Velay to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: NG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Aubagne FC
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Le Puy-en-Velay
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Le Puy-en-Velay

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Le Puy-en-Velay lately — more wins on the board than Aubagne FC.
  • Model gives Le Puy-en-Velay a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Ligue 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A stabil védelmek kevés gólt és kontrollált játékot ígérnek.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 85%
Over 1.5 Gól 62.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 25%
Over 3.5 Gól 6.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 3%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 33.6%
Aubagne FC Kapott gól nélkül 23%
Le Puy-en-Velay Kapott gól nélkül 68%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Aubagne FC Le Puy-en-Velay
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 5 10
Döntetlenek 7 9
Vereségek 17 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.86 1.24
Kapott Gólok 1.52 1.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 10. Ligue 3
Le Puy-en-Velay vs Aubagne FC
1:2
2025. nov. 7. Ligue 3
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
1:4
2024. ápr. 20. National 1 - Group A
Le Puy-en-Velay vs Aubagne FC
1:2
2023. dec. 2. National 1 - Group A
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
0:0
2013. nov. 16. Coupe de France
Aubagne FC vs Le Puy-en-Velay
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Aubagne FC 29 / 100
Le Puy-en-Velay 50 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Aubagne FC Le Puy-en-Velay

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Le Puy-en-Velay Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 0:1
BTTS Tipp No (NG)
Over/Under Vélemény Under 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Aubagne FC scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Le Puy-en-Velay's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Aubagne FC went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Aubagne FC VS Le Puy-en-Velay
0.5 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.13
50% Felett 1.5 75%
25% Felett 2.5 38%
0% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Aubagne FC

(Home)
03 Oct
La Roche Vendee
3 : 1
Aubagne FC
26 Sept
Fleury 91
1 : 2
Aubagne FC
19 Sept
Rouen
1 : 0
Aubagne FC
12 Sept
Aubagne FC
1 : 2
Concarneau
05 Sept
Paris 13 Atletico
0 : 0
Aubagne FC
Page 1 of 6

Le Puy-en-Velay

(Away)
03 Oct
Le Puy-en-Velay
1 : 0
Thionville
26 Sept
Valenciennes
2 : 1
Le Puy-en-Velay
19 Sept
Le Puy-en-Velay
4 : 1
Villefranche
12 Sept
Quevilly
2 : 1
Le Puy-en-Velay
05 Sept
Le Puy-en-Velay
1 : 1
Orleans
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 La Roche Vendee 9 6 3 0 15:8 21
2 Rouen 9 6 2 1 17:5 20
3 Concarneau 9 4 4 1 12:8 16
4 Versailles 9 5 1 3 13:12 16
5 Amiens SC 9 4 3 2 12:3 15
6 Cannes 9 3 6 0 11:4 15
7 Caen 9 5 0 4 17:12 15
8 Le Puy-en-Velay 9 4 1 4 11:9 13
9 Thionville 9 3 3 3 14:14 12
10 Fleury 91 9 3 3 3 15:12 12
11 Paris 13 Atletico 9 3 3 3 7:9 12
12 Bastia 9 3 2 4 7:11 11
13 Quevilly 9 2 4 3 8:12 10
14 Orleans 9 2 3 4 7:11 9
15 Valenciennes 9 2 2 5 9:14 8
16 Aubagne FC 9 2 1 6 6:12 7
17 Bourg Peronnas 9 1 2 6 5:15 5
18 Villefranche 9 1 1 7 7:22 4
Promotion - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 2 (Relegation)