Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Avro vs Warrington Town - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Anglia Anglia

NPL Premier Division
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Avro host Warrington Town in the NPL Premier Division. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Avro have averaged 2.04 scored and 1.68 conceded recently, against Warrington Town's 1.55 scored and 1.65 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.50) point toward Avro. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Avro
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Warrington Town
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Avro carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Avro Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Warrington Town Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Avro Warrington Town
Meccsek 28 31
Győzelmek 14 9
Döntetlenek 3 8
Vereségek 11 14
Lőtt Gólok 2.04 1.55
Kapott Gólok 1.68 1.65
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Avro 30 / 100
Warrington Town 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Avro Warrington Town

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Avro Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Warrington Town has conceded goals in 81% of their last 31 outings.

Avro's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Avro has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Warrington Town has suffered 2 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Avro VS Warrington Town
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.88
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Avro

(Home)
03 Nov
Bury FC
2 : 2
Avro
31 Oct
Cleethorpes
1 : 0
Avro
24 Oct
Avro
2 : 1
Hyde
21 Oct
Avro
3 : 2
Ashton United
17 Oct
Ilkeston
2 : 0
Avro
Page 1 of 6

Warrington Town

(Away)
03 Nov
Ashton United
0 : 1
Warrington Town
31 Oct
Quorn
3 : 2
Warrington Town
24 Oct
Warrington Town
1 : 2
Gainsborough
17 Oct
Alfreton
1 : 1
Warrington Town
13 Oct
Bamber Bridge
0 : 1
Warrington Town
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Redcar Athletic 16 10 5 1 35:15 35
2 Cleethorpes 15 10 3 2 32:9 33
3 Guiseley 15 10 2 3 33:15 32
4 Curzon Ashton 16 10 1 5 30:18 31
5 Gainsborough 16 9 2 5 32:21 29
6 Avro 16 9 2 5 39:30 29
7 Workington 16 8 3 5 28:26 27
8 Warrington Rylands 15 8 2 5 27:22 26
9 Warrington Town 16 7 5 4 28:24 26
10 Bury FC 14 7 2 5 30:18 23
11 Alfreton 16 7 2 7 23:18 23
12 Lancaster 17 6 3 8 20:29 21
13 AFC Emley 17 5 5 7 19:28 20
14 Whitby 16 6 1 9 22:42 19
15 Quorn 15 4 6 5 27:32 18
16 Stockton 16 4 3 9 23:28 15
17 Hyde 16 4 3 9 15:30 15
18 Ashton United 16 3 5 8 18:21 14
19 Leek Town 16 3 5 8 31:37 14
20 Ilkeston 16 4 1 11 11:34 13
21 United of Manchester 16 2 6 8 20:27 12
22 Bamber Bridge 16 2 5 9 18:37 11
Promotion - National League North 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)