Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Azkals vs Mendiola FC 1991 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
de. 09:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Azkals host Mendiola FC 1991 in the PFL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Azkals have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.89 conceded recently, against Mendiola FC 1991's 0.88 scored and 4.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Azkals have won 3 to Mendiola FC 1991's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 2023. jún. 3., ending 3:0. The numbers (1.93 xG vs 1.15) point toward Azkals. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Azkals
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Mendiola FC 1991
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Azkals carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 94%
Over 1.5 Gól 84%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 51.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65%
Azkals Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Mendiola FC 1991 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Azkals Mendiola FC 1991
Meccsek 27 33
Győzelmek 7 5
Döntetlenek 3 3
Vereségek 17 25
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 0.88
Kapott Gólok 1.89 4.06
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.93 1.15
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2023. jún. 3. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Azkals
3:0
2023. máj. 20. PFL
Azkals vs Mendiola FC 1991
0:3
2022. nov. 6. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Azkals
1:3
2022. szept. 28. PFL
Azkals vs Mendiola FC 1991
3:0
2022. márc. 28. Copa Paulino Alcantara
Azkals vs Mendiola FC 1991
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Azkals 36 / 100
Mendiola FC 1991 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Azkals Mendiola FC 1991

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Mendiola FC 1991 Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Mendiola FC 1991's defensive record shows goals conceded in 91% of 33 matches.

Games between these two average 3.20 goals.

Azkals found the back of the net in 48% of recent matches (27 games).

Azkals went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Azkals VS Mendiola FC 1991
0.6 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.8 Kapott gólok 3.25
80% Felett 1.5 88%
40% Felett 2.5 75%
40% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Azkals

(Home)
27 Sept
Manila Digger
2 : 0
Azkals
20 Sept
Azkals
2 : 0
Maharlika Manila
12 Sept
Stallion
4 : 0
Azkals
06 Sept
Azkals
1 : 3
Kaya FC
10 Jun
Stallion
3 : 0
Azkals
Page 1 of 6

Mendiola FC 1991

(Away)
06 Sept
Mendiola FC 1991
0 : 4
Davao Aguilas
31 Aug
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 1
Maharlika Manila
24 May
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 4
Tuloy
10 May
Philippine Army
1 : 2
Mendiola FC 1991
06 May
Don Bosco Garelli
3 : 3
Mendiola FC 1991
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Kaya FC 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
3 Manila Digger 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
6 Tuloy 4 1 0 3 7:12 3
7 Azkals 4 1 0 3 3:9 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)