Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - Central
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
de. 08:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

B. Bystrica B host Namestovo in the 3. Liga - Central. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: B. Bystrica B at 1.56 goals for, 1.41 against; Namestovo at 2.25 for, 1.18 against. Head-to-head, B. Bystrica B have won 0 to Namestovo's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 16., ending 2:1. xG projections (0.69 - 2.06) back Namestovo to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
B. Bystrica B
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Namestovo
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • B. Bystrica B haven't matched Namestovo's recent run of results.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 3. Liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Namestovo here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
B. Bystrica B Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Namestovo Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika B. Bystrica B Namestovo
Meccsek 27 28
Győzelmek 12 18
Döntetlenek 7 3
Vereségek 8 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.56 2.25
Kapott Gólok 1.41 1.18
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.69 2.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 16. 3. Liga - Central
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
2:1
2025. okt. 19. 3. Liga - Central
B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo
1:2
2013. máj. 15. 4. liga - East
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
1:0
2012. aug. 26. 4. liga - East
B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo
0:0
2012. máj. 19. 4. liga - East
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

B. Bystrica B 30 / 100
Namestovo 31 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
B. Bystrica B Namestovo

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Namestovo Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: B. Bystrica B scored in 78% of their last 27 outings.

Namestovo let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Solid form: B. Bystrica B remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

B. Bystrica B VS Namestovo
0.88 Lőtt gólok 3
1.13 Kapott gólok 0.5
63% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 75%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

B. Bystrica B

(Home)
04 Oct
Ruzomberok B
3 : 0
B. Bystrica B
27 Sept
B. Bystrica B
0 : 1
MSK Martin
20 Sept
Kalinovo
0 : 3
B. Bystrica B
13 Sept
B. Bystrica B
2 : 0
MSK Lucenec
06 Sept
B. Bystrica B
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Page 1 of 6

Namestovo

(Away)
03 Oct
Namestovo
2 : 1
Podkonice
26 Sept
Tatran Oravske Vesele
0 : 4
Namestovo
19 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 1
Cadca
13 Sept
Filakovo
2 : 5
Namestovo
08 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ruzomberok B 9 7 2 0 30:11 23
2 Namestovo 9 7 1 1 25:9 22
3 Filakovo 9 5 3 1 14:8 18
4 MSK Martin 9 6 0 3 23:18 18
5 Cadca 9 5 1 3 23:11 16
6 Podkonice 9 4 2 3 23:17 14
7 Rimavska Sobota 9 4 0 5 13:18 12
8 MSK Lucenec 9 3 1 5 13:13 10
9 Kalinovo 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
10 Tatran Oravske Vesele 9 3 1 5 10:16 10
11 B. Bystrica B 9 2 2 5 7:16 8
12 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 9 2 2 5 6:18 8
13 Kysucke Nove Mesto 9 2 1 6 12:25 7
14 D. Kubin 9 1 1 7 6:20 4
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)