Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

BATE 2 vs Osipovichi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Haradski Stadium, Barysaw
2026. nov. 15., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

BATE 2 host Osipovichi in the Pershaya Liga. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: BATE 2 at 1.36 goals for, 2.36 against; Osipovichi at 1.1 for, 2.48 against. Head-to-head, BATE 2 have won 2 to Osipovichi's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 24., ending 3:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.63) point toward BATE 2. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
BATE 2
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Osipovichi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: BATE 2

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Osipovichi have won more games recently than BATE 2.
  • BATE 2 are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and BATE 2 have taken 2 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77.8%
BATE 2 Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Osipovichi Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika BATE 2 Osipovichi
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 5 7
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 17 18
Lőtt Gólok 1.36 1.1
Kapott Gólok 2.36 2.48
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 24. Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs BATE 2
3:1
2025. aug. 17. Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs BATE 2
1:2
2025. ápr. 13. Pershaya Liga
BATE 2 vs Osipovichi
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

BATE 2 48 / 100
Osipovichi 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
BATE 2 Osipovichi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp BATE 2 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Osipovichi let in goals in 86% of their last 29 matches.

H2H data points to 3.67 goals as a typical output.

BATE 2 found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Osipovichi's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

BATE 2 VS Osipovichi
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.88 Kapott gólok 2.13
75% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

BATE 2

(Home)
31 Oct
BATE 2
2 : 4
Niva Dolbizno
25 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
4 : 1
BATE 2
16 Oct
BATE 2
0 : 1
Slutsk
02 Oct
BATE 2
1 : 1
Ostrovets
25 Sept
FC Slonim
2 : 1
BATE 2
Page 1 of 6

Osipovichi

(Away)
02 Nov
Molodechno
5 : 0
Osipovichi
25 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 4
FC Gomel 2
17 Oct
Orsha
2 : 3
Osipovichi
10 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 1
Volna Pinsk
03 Oct
Smorgon
2 : 0
Osipovichi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 31 20 6 5 61:30 66
2 FK Lida 31 21 3 7 57:44 66
3 Niva Dolbizno 31 20 5 6 81:38 65
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 31 19 5 7 68:36 62
5 FC Slonim 31 16 5 10 53:38 53
6 Soligorsk 31 14 8 9 62:46 50
7 Molodechno 31 15 3 13 53:51 48
8 Ostrovets 31 10 12 9 43:43 42
9 Volna Pinsk 31 12 5 14 46:56 41
10 BumProm Gomel 31 12 5 14 56:51 41
11 Smorgon 31 11 6 14 36:41 39
12 Din. Minsk 2 30 11 5 14 43:45 38
13 FC Minsk 2 31 11 3 17 46:59 36
14 Uni X Labs 31 8 9 14 32:40 33
15 Orsha 31 9 6 16 38:58 33
16 FC Gomel 2 31 6 6 19 43:66 24
17 Osipovichi 31 6 5 20 34:79 23
18 BATE 2 30 5 7 18 39:70 22
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)