Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Brujas Salamanca vs Colchagua CD - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Segunda Division Estadio Municipal de Salamanca, Salamanca
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 09:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Brujas Salamanca host Colchagua CD in the Segunda Division. Chances could be at a premium in this fixture. Brujas Salamanca have averaged 1.17 scored and 0.66 conceded recently, against Colchagua CD's 1.13 scored and 1.43 conceded. Past meetings favor Brujas Salamanca slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 1., ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 0.56, favoring Brujas Salamanca. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Brujas Salamanca
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Colchagua CD
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Colchagua CD haven't matched Brujas Salamanca's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Brujas Salamanca Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Colchagua CD Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 15 9
Döntetlenek 10 8
Vereségek 4 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.17 1.13
Kapott Gólok 0.66 1.43
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 0.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 1. Segunda Division
Colchagua CD vs Brujas Salamanca
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Brujas Salamanca 32 / 100
Colchagua CD 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Brujas Salamanca scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Colchagua CD conceded in 70% of 30 recent games.

Brujas Salamanca has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Colchagua CD has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Brujas Salamanca VS Colchagua CD
1 Lőtt gólok 0.13
1 Kapott gólok 1.13
63% Felett 1.5 25%
50% Felett 2.5 13%
0% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Brujas Salamanca

(Home)
04 Oct
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 0
Linares Unido
26 Sept
Santiago City
1 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
12 Sept
Trasandino
3 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
06 Sept
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 1
Osorno
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

Colchagua CD

(Away)
10 Oct
Santiago City
2 : 3
Colchagua CD
04 Oct
Colchagua CD
2 : 0
Osorno
13 Sept
Concon National
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
05 Sept
Linares Unido
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santiago City 7 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Linares Unido 7 4 1 2 11:11 13
3 Trasandino 7 2 3 2 14:11 9
4 Brujas Salamanca 6 3 0 3 5:7 9
5 Concon National 7 3 0 4 8:11 9
6 Colchagua CD 7 2 1 4 5:6 7
7 Osorno 7 2 1 4 8:10 7
Promotion - Liga de Ascenso 2027 (Main)