Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Caersws FC vs Denbigh - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Caersws FC host Denbigh in the Cymru North. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Caersws FC at 2 goals for, 1.41 against; Denbigh at 1.74 for, 2.09 against. Past meetings favor Denbigh slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 18., ending 6:0. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 1.44) point toward Caersws FC. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

80%
Caersws FC
11%
Döntetlenek
9%
Denbigh
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Caersws FC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Denbigh haven't matched Caersws FC's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Caersws FC taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Caersws FC Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Denbigh Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Caersws FC Denbigh
Meccsek 32 35
Győzelmek 16 14
Döntetlenek 6 2
Vereségek 10 19
Lőtt Gólok 2 1.74
Kapott Gólok 1.41 2.09
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.19 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 18. Cymru North
Caersws FC vs Denbigh
6:0
2025. júl. 25. Cymru North
Denbigh vs Caersws FC
3:2
2025. márc. 15. Cymru North
Caersws FC vs Denbigh
1:1
2024. aug. 16. Cymru North
Denbigh vs Caersws FC
2:0
2024. ápr. 1. Cymru North
Caersws FC vs Denbigh
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Caersws FC 75 / 100
Denbigh 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Caersws FC Denbigh

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Caersws FC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Caersws FC's goal record stands at 88% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Denbigh has conceded goals in 91% of their last 35 outings.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Caersws FC remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Caersws FC VS Denbigh
2.38 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.38 Kapott gólok 2
100% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Caersws FC

(Home)
31 Oct
Caersws FC
1 : 1
Bangor 1876
24 Oct
Caersws FC
2 : 2
Guilsfield
10 Oct
Holyhead
1 : 1
Caersws FC
03 Oct
Caersws FC
3 : 3
Bala
26 Sept
Llanuwchllyn
2 : 5
Caersws FC
Page 1 of 7

Denbigh

(Away)
31 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
3 : 4
Denbigh
16 Oct
Denbigh
0 : 2
Bangor 1876
10 Oct
Guilsfield
0 : 2
Denbigh
02 Oct
Denbigh
2 : 4
Holyhead
26 Sept
Brickfield Rangers
2 : 0
Denbigh
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 12 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 12 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws FC 12 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 12 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 13 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh 12 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town 12 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 12 0 1 11 6:37 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)