Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Andorra Andorra

Primera Divisió
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Carroi host Atletic Escaldes in the Primera Divisió. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Carroi at 0.57 goals for, 2.21 against; Atletic Escaldes at 1.79 for, 1.24 against. Past meetings favor Atletic Escaldes slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 26., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.16 vs 1.54, favoring Atletic Escaldes. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Carroi
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Atletic Escaldes
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Atletic Escaldes

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Atletic Escaldes have won more games recently than Carroi.
  • Atletic Escaldes are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Atletic Escaldes have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 96%
Over 1.5 Gól 85.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 26%
Over 4.5 Gól 12%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Carroi Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Atletic Escaldes Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Carroi Atletic Escaldes
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 4 15
Döntetlenek 7 4
Vereségek 17 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.57 1.79
Kapott Gólok 2.21 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.16 1.54
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 26. Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
3:0
2026. jan. 31. Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes
1:4
2025. okt. 29. Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
3:0
2024. márc. 10. Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
2:1
2024. febr. 25. Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes
0:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Carroi 10 / 100
Atletic Escaldes 84 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Carroi Atletic Escaldes

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Atletic Escaldes Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Atletic Escaldes let in goals in 69% of their last 29 matches.

Carroi scored in 36% of their last 28 games.

Solid form: Carroi remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Carroi VS Atletic Escaldes
0.57 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.71 Kapott gólok 1.75
71% Felett 1.5 100%
71% Felett 2.5 63%
14% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Carroi

(Home)
11 Oct
FC Rangers
3 : 0
Carroi
19 Sept
Carroi
2 : 2
Penya
13 Sept
Inter Escaldes
3 : 0
Carroi
05 Sept
Carroi
0 : 3
FC Santa Coloma
16 May
Carroi
2 : 1
Inter Escaldes
Page 1 of 6

Atletic Escaldes

(Away)
11 Oct
Atletic Escaldes
1 : 1
Esperanca
20 Sept
Casa de Portugal
0 : 3
Atletic Escaldes
12 Sept
Atletic Escaldes
4 : 1
Sporting Escaldes
09 Sept
Inter Escaldes
2 : 0
Atletic Escaldes
06 Sept
Penya
1 : 1
Atletic Escaldes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Santa Coloma 4 4 0 0 17:1 12
2 Inter Escaldes 4 3 1 0 12:2 10
3 Atletic Escaldes 4 2 2 0 9:3 8
4 FC Rangers 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Ordino 4 2 0 2 5:11 6
6 Esperanca 4 1 2 1 8:5 5
7 Penya 4 1 2 1 5:7 5
8 Casa de Portugal 4 0 1 3 3:12 1
9 Carroi 4 0 1 3 2:11 1
10 Sporting Escaldes 4 0 0 4 3:13 0
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Primera Divisió (Relegation)