Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Club Africain vs CA Bizertin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tunisia Tunisia

Ligue Professionnelle 1 Stade Olympique Hammadi Agrebi, Radès
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 03:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Club Africain host CA Bizertin in the Ligue Professionnelle 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. CA Bizertin have shipped 1.13 goals a game lately, while Club Africain have conceded 0.41 and scored 1.38. Past meetings favor Club Africain slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 2., ending 2:0. xG projections (1.19 - 0.44) back Club Africain to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Club Africain
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
CA Bizertin
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Club Africain

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • CA Bizertin haven't matched Club Africain's recent run of results.
  • Club Africain are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Club Africain here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 59.8%
Club Africain Kapott gól nélkül 20%
CA Bizertin Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Club Africain CA Bizertin
Meccsek 32 30
Győzelmek 19 9
Döntetlenek 11 8
Vereségek 2 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.38 0.67
Kapott Gólok 0.41 1.13
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.19 0.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 2. Club Friendly
Club Africain vs CA Bizertin
2:0
2026. jan. 31. Ligue Professionnelle 1
Club Africain vs CA Bizertin
1:0
2025. aug. 27. Ligue Professionnelle 1
CA Bizertin vs Club Africain
0:2
2025. máj. 4. Ligue Professionnelle 1
CA Bizertin vs Club Africain
1:0
2024. dec. 28. Ligue Professionnelle 1
Club Africain vs CA Bizertin
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Club Africain 42 / 100
CA Bizertin 37 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Club Africain CA Bizertin

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Club Africain's goal record stands at 78% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

CA Bizertin let in goals in 67% of their last 30 matches.

Club Africain has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.40 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Club Africain VS CA Bizertin
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.38
0.5 Kapott gólok 0.88
50% Felett 1.5 50%
25% Felett 2.5 0%
25% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Club Africain

(Home)
10 Oct
Ben Guerdane
2 : 1
Club Africain
03 Oct
Al Ahly Benghazi
0 : 0
Club Africain
20 Sept
Club Africain
1 : 0
Zarzis
12 Sept
Djoliba
2 : 2
Club Africain
05 Sept
Club Africain
1 : 0
Djoliba
Page 1 of 7

CA Bizertin

(Away)
10 Oct
CA Bizertin
0 : 0
Monastir
20 Sept
CS Sfaxien
2 : 0
CA Bizertin
05 Sept
CA Bizertin
1 : 1
Olympique Beja
30 Aug
Hammam-Lif
0 : 1
CA Bizertin
23 Aug
CA Bizertin
1 : 0
AS Marsa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Esperance Tunis 5 4 0 1 10:7 12
2 PS Sakiet Eddaier 5 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Ben Guerdane 5 3 2 0 9:6 11
4 Club Africain 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
5 Monastir 5 2 3 0 7:5 9
6 CS Sfaxien 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 CA Bizertin 5 2 2 1 3:3 8
8 Jeunesse Sportive 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 Stade Tunisien 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
10 Etoile Sahel 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 AS Marsa 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Zarzis 4 1 0 3 3:5 3
13 Metlaoui 4 1 0 3 2:4 3
14 Olympique Beja 5 0 2 3 4:8 2
15 Hamam-Sousse 4 0 1 3 1:5 1
16 Hammam-Lif 4 0 0 4 0:4 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)