Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

De Graafschap vs TOP Oss - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Eerste Divisie De Vijverberg, Doetinchem
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

De Graafschap host TOP Oss in the Eerste Divisie. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. TOP Oss have shipped 1.93 goals a game lately, while De Graafschap have conceded 2.25 and scored 1.71. Head-to-head, De Graafschap have won 4 to TOP Oss's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2025. dec. 20., ending 2:3. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.69) point toward De Graafschap. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
De Graafschap
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
TOP Oss
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: De Graafschap

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • De Graafschap haven't matched TOP Oss's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Eerste Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and De Graafschap have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 81.4%
De Graafschap Kapott gól nélkül 13%
TOP Oss Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika De Graafschap TOP Oss
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 9 11
Döntetlenek 6 3
Vereségek 13 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.71 1.72
Kapott Gólok 2.25 1.93
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. dec. 20. Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
2:3
2025. okt. 18. Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
1:1
2025. márc. 16. Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
0:2
2024. nov. 22. Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:0
2024. okt. 29. KNVB Beker
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

De Graafschap 40 / 100
TOP Oss 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
De Graafschap TOP Oss

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

De Graafschap scored in 89% of their last 28 games.

TOP Oss's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Recent resilience: De Graafschap stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

De Graafschap VS TOP Oss
1.25 Lőtt gólok 2.13
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.5
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap

(Home)
30 Oct
FC Volendam
1 : 2
De Graafschap
27 Oct
Roda
1 : 0
De Graafschap
23 Oct
De Graafschap
1 : 1
Waalwijk
19 Oct
Jong Ajax
2 : 1
De Graafschap
09 Oct
De Graafschap
2 : 1
Jong Utrecht
Page 1 of 6

TOP Oss

(Away)
02 Nov
Heracles
2 : 0
TOP Oss
28 Oct
Zwolle
1 : 2
TOP Oss
23 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 3
Jong Ajax
16 Oct
Den Bosch
2 : 1
TOP Oss
09 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 1
Helmond Sport
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 13 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 Venlo 13 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 13 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 13 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 13 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Jong PSV 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Jong Ajax 13 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 Dordrecht 13 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 Jong Utrecht 13 3 1 9 22:33 10
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)