Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Denbigh host Mold Alexandra in the Cymru North. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Denbigh have averaged 1.74 scored and 2.09 conceded recently, against Mold Alexandra's 2.06 scored and 1.56 conceded. Head-to-head, Denbigh have won 1 to Mold Alexandra's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 7., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 2.44) point toward Mold Alexandra. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

9%
Denbigh
11%
Döntetlenek
80%
Mold Alexandra
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Mold Alexandra

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Denbigh haven't matched Mold Alexandra's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Mold Alexandra taking it.
  • Regular Cymru North form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 63%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Denbigh Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Mold Alexandra Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Denbigh Mold Alexandra
Meccsek 35 32
Győzelmek 14 18
Döntetlenek 2 5
Vereségek 19 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.74 2.06
Kapott Gólok 2.09 1.56
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 2.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 7. Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:1
2025. aug. 22. Cymru North
Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra
3:1
2024. okt. 4. Cymru North
Denbigh vs Mold Alexandra
1:1
2024. aug. 10. Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:1
2023. dec. 16. Cymru North
Mold Alexandra vs Denbigh
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Denbigh 10 / 100
Mold Alexandra 74 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Denbigh Mold Alexandra

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Mold Alexandra Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Mold Alexandra's defensive record shows goals conceded in 81% of 32 matches.

Denbigh found the back of the net in 74% of recent matches (35 games).

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Solid form: Denbigh remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Denbigh VS Mold Alexandra
1.75 Lőtt gólok 2.75
2.13 Kapott gólok 1
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
63% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Denbigh

(Home)
31 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
3 : 4
Denbigh
16 Oct
Denbigh
0 : 2
Bangor 1876
10 Oct
Guilsfield
0 : 2
Denbigh
02 Oct
Denbigh
2 : 4
Holyhead
26 Sept
Brickfield Rangers
2 : 0
Denbigh
Page 1 of 7

Mold Alexandra

(Away)
31 Oct
Mold Alexandra
2 : 1
Rhyl
10 Oct
Brickfield Rangers
0 : 4
Mold Alexandra
03 Oct
Mold Alexandra
1 : 2
Newtown
26 Sept
Bala
2 : 4
Mold Alexandra
12 Sept
Mold Alexandra
2 : 2
Llanuwchllyn
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 12 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 12 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws FC 12 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 12 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 13 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh 12 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town 12 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 12 0 1 11 6:37 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)