Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Din. Minsk 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga RCOP-BGU Stadium, Minsk
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 02:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Din. Minsk 2 host SKA-1938 Minsk in the Pershaya Liga. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Din. Minsk 2 have averaged 1.43 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against SKA-1938 Minsk's 2.31 scored and 1.28 conceded. Head-to-head, Din. Minsk 2 have won 2 to SKA-1938 Minsk's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 24., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward SKA-1938 Minsk. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Din. Minsk 2
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
SKA-1938 Minsk
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: SKA-1938 Minsk

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • SKA-1938 Minsk have won more games recently than Din. Minsk 2.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on SKA-1938 Minsk taking it.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Din. Minsk 2 have taken 2 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Din. Minsk 2 Kapott gól nélkül 20%
SKA-1938 Minsk Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Din. Minsk 2 SKA-1938 Minsk
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 10 18
Döntetlenek 5 3
Vereségek 13 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.43 2.31
Kapott Gólok 1.54 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 24. Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2
0:0
2024. szept. 29. Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2
1:2
2024. jún. 3. Pershaya Liga
Din. Minsk 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Din. Minsk 2 10 / 100
SKA-1938 Minsk 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Din. Minsk 2 SKA-1938 Minsk

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp SKA-1938 Minsk Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Din. Minsk 2 found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

SKA-1938 Minsk's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.67 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Din. Minsk 2 stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Din. Minsk 2 VS SKA-1938 Minsk
0.25 Lőtt gólok 2.75
1 Kapott gólok 1.25
50% Felett 1.5 100%
0% Felett 2.5 88%
0% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Din. Minsk 2

(Home)
04 Nov
Uni X Labs
2 : 0
Din. Minsk 2
01 Nov
Din. Minsk 2
0 : 2
Soligorsk
29 Oct
Din. Minsk 2
1 : 0
Molodechno
23 Oct
Din. Minsk 2
0 : 2
Ostrovets
18 Oct
FC Slonim
2 : 0
Din. Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

SKA-1938 Minsk

(Away)
31 Oct
FC Slonim
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
25 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
4 : 1
BATE 2
17 Oct
Uni X Labs
3 : 0
SKA-1938 Minsk
10 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Molodechno
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 31 20 6 5 61:30 66
2 FK Lida 31 21 3 7 57:44 66
3 Niva Dolbizno 31 20 5 6 81:38 65
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 31 19 5 7 68:36 62
5 FC Slonim 31 16 5 10 53:38 53
6 Soligorsk 31 14 8 9 62:46 50
7 Molodechno 31 15 3 13 53:51 48
8 Ostrovets 31 10 12 9 43:43 42
9 Volna Pinsk 31 12 5 14 46:56 41
10 BumProm Gomel 31 12 5 14 56:51 41
11 Smorgon 31 11 6 14 36:41 39
12 Din. Minsk 2 30 11 5 14 43:45 38
13 FC Minsk 2 31 11 3 17 46:59 36
14 Uni X Labs 31 8 9 14 32:40 33
15 Orsha 31 9 6 16 38:58 33
16 FC Gomel 2 31 6 6 19 43:66 24
17 Osipovichi 31 6 5 20 34:79 23
18 BATE 2 30 5 7 18 39:70 22
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)