Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Dudelange vs Hesperange - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Luxembourg Luxembourg

BGL Ligue Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Dudelange host Hesperange in the BGL Ligue. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Dudelange have averaged 1.6 scored and 1.27 conceded recently, against Hesperange's 0.77 scored and 2.23 conceded. Head-to-head, Dudelange have won 4 to Hesperange's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 26., ending 0:3. Model xG sits at 2.44 vs 1.13, favoring Dudelange. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Dudelange
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Hesperange
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Dudelange

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Dudelange have won more games recently than Hesperange.
  • Model gives Dudelange a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular BGL Ligue form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Dudelange have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.4%
Dudelange Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Hesperange Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Dudelange Hesperange
Meccsek 30 30
Győzelmek 16 5
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 10 21
Lőtt Gólok 1.6 0.77
Kapott Gólok 1.27 2.23
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.44 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 26. BGL Ligue
Hesperange vs Dudelange
0:3
2025. nov. 2. BGL Ligue
Dudelange vs Hesperange
3:1
2025. máj. 3. BGL Ligue
Hesperange vs Dudelange
0:4
2024. nov. 23. BGL Ligue
Dudelange vs Hesperange
4:3
2024. ápr. 28. BGL Ligue
Hesperange vs Dudelange
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Dudelange 85 / 100
Hesperange 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Dudelange Hesperange

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Dudelange Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Hesperange has conceded goals in 93% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 4.20 goals as a typical output.

Hesperange's recent record shows 5 losses from the last 5 matches.

Dudelange scored in 73% of their last 30 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Dudelange VS Hesperange
1 Lőtt gólok 0.38
1.88 Kapott gólok 3.88
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Dudelange

(Home)
11 Oct
Ettelbruck
1 : 3
Dudelange
20 Sept
Diekirch
1 : 3
Dudelange
16 Sept
Dudelange
2 : 4
Kaerjeng
12 Sept
Hostert
0 : 0
Dudelange
06 Sept
Dudelange
1 : 3
Racing Luxembourg
Page 1 of 6

Hesperange

(Away)
11 Oct
Hesperange
0 : 3
Victoria Rosport
20 Sept
Echternach
2 : 1
Hesperange
16 Sept
Differdange
3 : 0
Hesperange
13 Sept
Hesperange
0 : 3
FC Residence Walferdange
06 Sept
Hesperange
0 : 3
Ettelbruck
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UNA Strassen 9 9 0 0 19:2 27
2 Differdange 9 8 0 1 25:5 24
3 Mondorf 9 7 0 2 18:12 21
4 Progres Niedercorn 9 6 1 2 15:5 19
5 Racing Luxembourg 9 5 3 1 23:10 18
6 Kaerjeng 9 6 0 3 27:16 18
7 Bissen 9 5 1 3 20:13 16
8 FC Residence Walferdange 9 5 0 4 16:16 15
9 Hostert 9 3 2 4 14:13 11
10 Dudelange 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
11 Victoria Rosport 9 2 2 5 14:20 8
12 Jeunesse Esch 9 2 1 6 15:21 7
13 Rumelange 9 2 0 7 9:25 6
14 Ettelbruck 9 1 2 6 7:18 5
15 Wiltz 9 1 1 7 14:24 4
16 Hesperange 9 0 0 9 2:33 -12
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - BGL Ligue (Relegation)