Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

East Riffa vs Al Muharraq - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bahrain Bahrain

Premier League
2026. okt. 23., P
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

East Riffa host Al Muharraq in the Premier League. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. East Riffa have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.34 conceded recently, against Al Muharraq's 1.83 scored and 0.7 conceded. Head-to-head, East Riffa have won 0 to Al Muharraq's 1, with 4 draws. They last met on 2025. máj. 21., ending 1:1. The numbers (0.81 xG vs 1.25) point toward Al Muharraq. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
East Riffa
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Al Muharraq
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: East Riffa

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Al Muharraq carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives East Riffa a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
East Riffa Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Al Muharraq Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika East Riffa Al Muharraq
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 8 19
Döntetlenek 9 5
Vereségek 12 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 1.83
Kapott Gólok 1.34 0.7
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. máj. 21. Premier League
Al Muharraq vs East Riffa
1:1
2025. febr. 9. Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Muharraq
0:3
2024. máj. 8. Premier League
Al Muharraq vs East Riffa
2:2
2023. dec. 18. Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Muharraq
2:2
2023. ápr. 14. Premier League
Al Muharraq vs East Riffa
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

East Riffa 36 / 100
Al Muharraq 34 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
East Riffa Al Muharraq

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.40 goals when they meet.

East Riffa's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

East Riffa has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Al Muharraq has conceded goals in 53% of their last 30 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

East Riffa VS Al Muharraq
1 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1 Kapott gólok 0.63
60% Felett 1.5 50%
40% Felett 2.5 50%
20% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

East Riffa

(Home)
11 Oct
East Riffa
2 : 1
Aali Club
11 Sept
Al Najma
2 : 3
East Riffa
02 Sept
East Riffa
0 : 0
Sitra
28 Aug
East Riffa
0 : 2
Al Hidd
12 Jan
East Riffa
1 : 2
Manama Club
Page 1 of 6

Al Muharraq

(Away)
09 Oct
Al Khalidiyah
2 : 2
Al Muharraq
15 Sept
Arkadag
1 : 0
Al Muharraq
10 Sept
Al Muharraq
3 : 1
Manama Club
04 Sept
Al Ittifaq
1 : 0
Al Muharraq
28 Aug
Al Muharraq
1 : 1
Al Ahli
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Ittifaq 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
2 Al Khalidiyah 4 2 2 0 12:5 8
3 Al Riffa 4 2 2 0 8:2 8
4 Al Ahli 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
5 East Riffa 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
6 Al Najma 4 2 0 2 7:10 6
7 Al Muharraq 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
8 Sitra 4 1 2 1 3:2 5
9 Al Hidd 4 1 1 2 2:2 4
10 Aali Club 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
11 Malkia 4 0 1 3 1:6 1
12 Manama Club 4 0 1 3 4:12 1
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Relegation - Premier League (Relegation)