Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Eerste Divisie Jan Louwers Stadion, Eindhoven
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Eindhoven FC host Jong Ajax in the Eerste Divisie. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Eindhoven FC at 1.39 goals for, 1.9 against; Jong Ajax at 1.32 for, 2.14 against. Past meetings favor Eindhoven FC slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 6., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.38) point toward Eindhoven FC. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Eindhoven FC
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Jong Ajax
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Eindhoven FC have won more games recently than Jong Ajax.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Eindhoven FC Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Jong Ajax Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Eindhoven FC Jong Ajax
Meccsek 31 28
Győzelmek 10 9
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 15 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.39 1.32
Kapott Gólok 1.9 2.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 6. Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax
2:1
2025. nov. 21. Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs Eindhoven FC
1:3
2025. márc. 3. Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs Eindhoven FC
0:2
2024. aug. 24. Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax
0:3
2023. dec. 23. Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Eindhoven FC 31 / 100
Jong Ajax 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Eindhoven FC Jong Ajax

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Eindhoven FC's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Jong Ajax's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Eindhoven FC went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Eindhoven FC VS Jong Ajax
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1
1.75 Kapott gólok 2
75% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Eindhoven FC

(Home)
30 Oct
Helmond Sport
3 : 2
Eindhoven FC
27 Oct
Eindhoven FC
5 : 3
FC Volendam
23 Oct
Eindhoven FC
1 : 2
Jong PSV
16 Oct
Eindhoven FC
0 : 1
Vitesse
09 Oct
Almere City
3 : 0
Eindhoven FC
Page 1 of 7

Jong Ajax

(Away)
23 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 3
Jong Ajax
19 Oct
Jong Ajax
2 : 1
De Graafschap
09 Oct
Jong Ajax
0 : 3
Venlo
18 Sept
Jong Ajax
0 : 0
Roda
14 Sept
Jong Utrecht
6 : 1
Jong Ajax
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 12 9 2 1 37:14 29
2 Venlo 12 8 1 3 34:20 25
3 FC Emmen 12 8 1 3 26:19 25
4 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
5 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
6 NAC Breda 12 6 3 3 23:20 21
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Vitesse 12 5 2 5 16:17 17
9 Maastricht 12 5 2 5 16:27 17
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Jong PSV 12 4 4 4 17:19 16
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Den Bosch 12 4 3 5 18:21 15
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 12 4 1 7 19:20 13
16 Jong Ajax 12 3 3 6 18:29 12
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Dordrecht 12 3 2 7 16:31 11
19 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
20 Jong Utrecht 12 2 1 9 19:31 7
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)