Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Erciyes 38 vs Silifke - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Törökország Törökország

3. Lig Group 3
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Erciyes 38 host Silifke in the 3. Lig Group 3. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Silifke have shipped 1.55 goals a game lately, while Erciyes 38 have conceded 1.06 and scored 1.77. Head-to-head, Erciyes 38 have won 0 to Silifke's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 24., ending 2:1. xG projections (2.50 - 0.81) back Erciyes 38 to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Erciyes 38
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Silifke
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Erciyes 38

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Silifke haven't matched Erciyes 38's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Erciyes 38's way, sitting at 50%.
  • Regular 3. Lig Group 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
Erciyes 38 Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Silifke Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Erciyes 38 Silifke
Meccsek 31 29
Győzelmek 18 11
Döntetlenek 7 7
Vereségek 6 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.77 1.41
Kapott Gólok 1.06 1.55
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.50 0.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 24. 3. Lig Group 2
Silifke vs Erciyes 38
2:1
2025. szept. 21. 3. Lig Group 2
Erciyes 38 vs Silifke
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Erciyes 38 49 / 100
Silifke 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Erciyes 38 Silifke

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Erciyes 38 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Erciyes 38 scored in 77% of their last 31 outings.

Defensive concern: Silifke conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Erciyes 38 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Erciyes 38 VS Silifke
2.38 Lőtt gólok 1.13
0.5 Kapott gólok 2.63
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Erciyes 38

(Home)
01 Nov
Bitlis 1916
4 : 0
Erciyes 38
27 Oct
Elazigspor
0 : 2
Erciyes 38
24 Oct
Erciyes 38
3 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
18 Oct
Yozgat
0 : 0
Erciyes 38
11 Oct
Erciyes 38
6 : 1
Adanaspor AS
Page 1 of 7

Silifke

(Away)
01 Nov
Silifke
1 : 1
Mazidagi
24 Oct
Malatya
4 : 0
Silifke
17 Oct
Silifke
1 : 2
Karakopru
12 Oct
Adana Adaletgucu
1 : 4
Silifke
06 Oct
Bitlis 1916
6 : 0
Silifke
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Malatya 9 8 1 0 36:4 25
2 Karakopru 9 7 1 1 24:8 22
3 Nigde 9 7 0 2 20:10 21
4 Kirsehir SK 9 6 2 1 27:9 20
5 Bitlis 1916 9 6 2 1 21:5 20
6 Erciyes 38 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
7 Mazidagi 9 5 4 0 17:5 19
8 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 9 5 0 4 13:10 15
9 Kirikkale FK 9 4 2 3 15:12 14
10 Osmaniyespor 9 4 0 5 14:18 12
11 Adana Adaletgucu 9 3 0 6 13:17 9
12 Agri 1970 9 2 2 5 7:12 8
13 Silifke 9 2 2 5 10:18 8
14 Yozgat 9 2 2 5 5:20 8
15 Karaman FK 9 2 0 7 7:28 6
16 Diyarbekirspor (Est. 1977) 9 1 1 7 7:15 4
17 Adanaspor AS 9 0 1 8 6:33 1
18 Yeni Malatyaspor 9 0 0 9 0:27 -3
Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 (Play Offs)