Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - West
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gbely host Spartak Dubnica in the 4. liga - West. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Spartak Dubnica have shipped 0.82 goals a game lately, while Gbely have conceded 2.04 and scored 1.32. Past meetings favor Spartak Dubnica slightly — 0-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 28., ending 3:0. xG projections (1.50 - 1.69) back Spartak Dubnica to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Gbely
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Spartak Dubnica
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Spartak Dubnica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Spartak Dubnica here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Gbely Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Spartak Dubnica Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gbely Spartak Dubnica
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 10 22
Döntetlenek 3 2
Vereségek 15 4
Lőtt Gólok 1.32 2.46
Kapott Gólok 2.04 0.82
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 28. 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
2025. aug. 23. 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:0
2025. ápr. 18. 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
2024. okt. 2. 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gbely 31 / 100
Spartak Dubnica 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gbely Spartak Dubnica

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Spartak Dubnica Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Gbely's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.75 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Gbely stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Spartak Dubnica conceded in 50% of 28 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gbely VS Spartak Dubnica
1.75 Lőtt gólok 2
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gbely

(Home)
24 Oct
Gbely
0 : 2
Blava
18 Oct
Imel
1 : 4
Gbely
10 Oct
Gbely
3 : 2
Slovan Levice
04 Oct
Pata
1 : 0
Gbely
26 Sept
Gbely
0 : 0
Boleraz
Page 1 of 6

Spartak Dubnica

(Away)
24 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
4 : 0
Slovan Levice
17 Oct
Boleraz
5 : 1
Spartak Dubnica
10 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
3 : 0
Malzenice B
04 Oct
Trebatice
1 : 3
Spartak Dubnica
26 Sept
Spartak Dubnica
2 : 0
FC Topolcany
Page 1 of 6