Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Grenoble vs Reims - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Ligue 2 Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Grenoble host Reims in the Ligue 2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Grenoble at 0.96 goals for, 1.43 against; Reims at 1.75 for, 1.25 against. Past meetings favor Grenoble slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 14., ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.56, favoring Reims. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Grenoble
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Reims
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Reims

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Grenoble haven't matched Reims's recent run of results.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Reims taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Grenoble Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Reims Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Grenoble Reims
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 5 10
Döntetlenek 10 14
Vereségek 13 4
Lőtt Gólok 0.96 1.75
Kapott Gólok 1.43 1.25
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 14. Ligue 2
Grenoble vs Reims
0:0
2025. okt. 4. Ligue 2
Reims vs Grenoble
2:4
2011. ápr. 8. Ligue 2
Grenoble vs Reims
1:1
2010. okt. 22. Ligue 2
Reims vs Grenoble
4:1
2008. jan. 18. Ligue 2
Reims vs Grenoble
3:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Grenoble 23 / 100
Reims 48 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Grenoble Reims

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Reims Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: Grenoble scored in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Reims let in goals in 79% of their last 28 matches.

Grenoble went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Grenoble VS Reims
0.88 Lőtt gólok 2
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.38
75% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 75%
0% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Grenoble

(Home)
30 Oct
Grenoble
1 : 3
Dijon
23 Oct
Pau
2 : 1
Grenoble
16 Oct
Grenoble
0 : 2
Boulogne
09 Oct
Montpellier
2 : 0
Grenoble
02 Oct
Grenoble
0 : 0
Lausanne Ouchy
Page 1 of 6

Reims

(Away)
26 Oct
Boulogne
1 : 1
Reims
16 Oct
Reims
4 : 2
Dijon
10 Oct
Nantes
0 : 0
Reims
02 Oct
Anderlecht
3 : 0
Reims
18 Sept
Reims
1 : 1
Montpellier
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 St Etienne 11 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 11 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Pau 11 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 10 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 10 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star 10 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 11 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 11 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 11 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 11 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez 11 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 11 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 10 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 11 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 11 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 11 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont 11 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 11 2 2 7 10:20 8
Promotion - Ligue 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)