Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Guilsfield vs Bangor 1876 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Guilsfield host Bangor 1876 in the Cymru North. This one's hard to separate. Bangor 1876 have shipped 1.72 goals a game lately, while Guilsfield have conceded 1.7 and scored 1.57. Past meetings favor Bangor 1876 slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. okt. 18., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.56 xG vs 1.56) point toward Bangor 1876. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Guilsfield
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Bangor 1876
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Bangor 1876 have won more games recently than Guilsfield.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77.8%
Guilsfield Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Bangor 1876 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Guilsfield Bangor 1876
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 9 12
Döntetlenek 7 3
Vereségek 14 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.57 1.93
Kapott Gólok 1.7 1.72
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. okt. 18. FAW Welsh Cup
Bangor 1876 vs Guilsfield
2:1
2025. jan. 25. Cymru North
Guilsfield vs Bangor 1876
2:1
2024. aug. 17. Cymru North
Bangor 1876 vs Guilsfield
1:4
2024. ápr. 6. Cymru North
Guilsfield vs Bangor 1876
1:2
2023. dec. 16. Cymru North
Bangor 1876 vs Guilsfield
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Guilsfield 30 / 100
Bangor 1876 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Guilsfield Bangor 1876

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Guilsfield Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.40 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Guilsfield scored in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Bangor 1876's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Guilsfield has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Guilsfield VS Bangor 1876
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.63
88% Felett 1.5 75%
38% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Guilsfield

(Home)
31 Oct
Guilsfield
2 : 2
Porthmadog
24 Oct
Caersws FC
2 : 2
Guilsfield
17 Oct
Coedpoeth
4 : 3
Guilsfield
10 Oct
Guilsfield
0 : 2
Denbigh
03 Oct
Guilsfield
1 : 0
Llanuwchllyn
Page 1 of 6

Bangor 1876

(Away)
31 Oct
Caersws FC
1 : 1
Bangor 1876
16 Oct
Denbigh
0 : 2
Bangor 1876
10 Oct
Newtown
0 : 0
Bangor 1876
03 Oct
Porthmadog
1 : 0
Bangor 1876
25 Sept
Bangor 1876
2 : 6
Buckley
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 12 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 12 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws FC 12 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 12 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 13 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh 12 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town 12 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 12 0 1 11 6:37 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)