Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hearts vs Monaco - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

Conference League Tynecastle Park, Edinburgh
2026. nov. 26., Cs
VS
du. 05:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hearts host Monaco in the Conference League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Hearts have averaged 1.79 scored and 1.82 conceded recently, against Monaco's 1.86 scored and 1.41 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.63, favoring Monaco. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Hearts
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Monaco
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Monaco come out ahead of Hearts on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this Conference League fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Hearts Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Monaco Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hearts Monaco
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 12 16
Döntetlenek 5 6
Vereségek 11 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.79 1.86
Kapott Gólok 1.82 1.41
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hearts 35 / 100
Monaco 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hearts Monaco

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Monaco Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Hearts scored in 89% of their last 28 games.

Monaco's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Hearts has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Monaco lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hearts VS Monaco
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.63 Kapott gólok 1
88% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Hearts

(Home)
05 Nov
Thun
3 : 1
Hearts
01 Nov
Hearts
1 : 2
Hibernian
28 Oct
Hearts
2 : 2
Rangers
25 Oct
Motherwell
0 : 2
Hearts
22 Oct
Trabzonspor
2 : 0
Hearts
Page 1 of 6

Monaco

(Away)
05 Nov
Monaco
2 : 0
Nordsjaelland
01 Nov
Paris FC
3 : 1
Monaco
25 Oct
Monaco
1 : 1
Lille
22 Oct
Monaco
3 : 0
Freiburg
18 Oct
Lorient
1 : 0
Monaco
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugano 3 3 0 0 11:4 9
2 Panathinaikos 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
3 Twente 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
4 Monaco 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
5 Brighton 3 2 1 0 5:0 7
6 Brann 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
7 FC Copenhagen 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
8 Univ. Craiova 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
9 Mjallby 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
10 St. Truiden 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
11 Ajax 3 2 0 1 9:3 6
12 Trabzonspor 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
13 Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
14 Freiburg 3 2 0 1 4:5 6
15 Crvena zvezda 3 1 1 1 6:6 4
16 Atalanta 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
17 Braga 3 1 1 1 2:3 4
18 Gent 3 1 1 1 1:2 4
19 Riga FC 3 0 3 0 3:3 3
20 Thun 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
21 Borac Banja Luka 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
22 Lincoln Red Imps 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
23 Jablonec 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
24 Aarhus 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
25 Nordsjaelland 3 0 2 1 3:5 2
26 KF Egnatia 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
27 Kairat Almaty 3 0 2 1 3:7 2
28 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 2 4:6 1
29 Iberia 1999 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
30 Pafos 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
31 Getafe 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
32 Hearts 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
33 KuPS 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
34 Midtjylland 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
35 Inter Escaldes 3 0 0 3 2:7 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 0 0 3 1:11 0
Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)