Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hibernian W vs Celtic W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

SWPL 1 Women Meadowbank Sports Centre, Edinburgh
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hibernian W host Celtic W in the SWPL 1 Women. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Hibernian W have averaged 2.39 scored and 1.06 conceded recently, against Celtic W's 2.13 scored and 1.44 conceded. Past meetings favor Celtic W slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 30., ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 1.31, favoring Celtic W. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Hibernian W
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Celtic W
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Hibernian W

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Hibernian W haven't matched Celtic W's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Hibernian W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Hibernian W Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Celtic W Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hibernian W Celtic W
Meccsek 31 32
Győzelmek 17 20
Döntetlenek 6 5
Vereségek 8 7
Lőtt Gólok 2.39 2.13
Kapott Gólok 1.06 1.44
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.13 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 30. SWPL 1 Women
Celtic W vs Hibernian W
2:0
2026. ápr. 24. SWPL 1 Women
Hibernian W vs Celtic W
1:0
2026. márc. 15. SWPL 1 Women
Celtic W vs Hibernian W
1:1
2026. jan. 11. Scottish Cup Women
Hibernian W vs Celtic W
2:3
2025. dec. 21. SWPL 1 Women
Hibernian W vs Celtic W
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hibernian W 85 / 100
Celtic W 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hibernian W Celtic W

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Hibernian W Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Hibernian W scored in 87% of their last 31 games.

Defensive concern: Celtic W conceded in 69% of 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Hibernian W has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hibernian W VS Celtic W
3.75 Lőtt gólok 1.75
0.88 Kapott gólok 0.5
100% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
63% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Hibernian W

(Home)
04 Oct
Hibernian W
2 : 3
Hearts W
27 Sept
Aberdeen W
0 : 2
Hibernian W
20 Sept
Hibernian W
6 : 1
Montrose W
13 Sept
Kilmarnock W
1 : 8
Hibernian W
04 Sept
Hibernian W
2 : 2
Glasgow City W
Page 1 of 7

Celtic W

(Away)
04 Oct
Celtic W
4 : 0
Spartans W
27 Sept
Rangers W
5 : 2
Celtic W
18 Sept
Celtic W
1 : 0
Motherwell W
13 Sept
Celtic W
1 : 0
Spartans W
06 Sept
Partick W
2 : 3
Celtic W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rangers W 7 7 0 0 26:4 21
2 Celtic W 7 6 0 1 17:8 18
3 Hearts W 7 5 1 1 24:7 16
4 Glasgow City W 7 4 2 1 22:8 14
5 Hibernian W 7 4 1 2 22:9 13
6 Partick W 7 2 1 4 11:14 7
7 Spartans W 7 2 1 4 6:21 7
8 Motherwell W 7 2 0 5 4:19 6
9 Aberdeen W 7 0 0 7 2:21 0
10 Montrose W 7 0 0 7 6:29 0
Promotion - SWPL 1 Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - SWPL 1 Women (Relegation Group)